A4A – II. třída – skupina A – rozpis zápasů
Výsledky zápasů
1. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A0101 | 07. 09. | 17:00 | Miškovice B | Zbraslav B | Miškovice… | 1:2 | |||
A4A0102 | 06. 09. | 15:00 | Modřany B | Řeporyje B | Modřany … | 1:0 | |||
A4A0103 | 06. 09. | 17:00 | Lochkov | Nebušice B | Lochkov … | 7:0 | |||
A4A0104 | 06. 09. | 17:00 | Lipence B | Chuchle B | Lipence … | 1:0 | |||
A4A0105 | 03. 09. | 17:00 | Olymp | SK Střešovice C | Olymp T. | 2:3 | |||
A4A0106 | 06. 09. | 17:00 | Slivenec B | Stodůlky C | Slivenec … | 1:1 |
2. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A0201 | 13. 09. | 17:00 | Zbraslav B | Stodůlky C | Zbraslav … | 1:3 | |||
A4A0202 | 14. 09. | 17:00 | SK Střešovice C | Slivenec B | SK Střešo… | 3:3 | |||
A4A0203 | 14. 09. | 13:00 | Chuchle B | Olymp | Aritma U… | 2:3 | |||
A4A0204 | 13. 09. | 17:00 | Nebušice B | Lipence B | Nebušice … | 4:2 | |||
A4A0205 | 14. 09. | 17:00 | Řeporyje B | Lochkov | Řeporyje … | 5:0 | |||
A4A0206 | 14. 09. | 17:00 | Miškovice B | Modřany B | Miškovice… | 3:5 |
3. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A0301 | 20. 09. | 15:00 | Modřany B | Zbraslav B | Modřany … | 2:3 | |||
A4A0302 | 20. 09. | 16:30 | Lochkov | Miškovice B | Lochkov … | 2:3 | |||
A4A0303 | 21. 09. | 16:30 | Lipence B | Řeporyje B | Lipence … | 2:2 | |||
A4A0304 | 21. 09. | 13:30 | Olymp | Nebušice B | Olymp T. | 1:2 | |||
A4A0305 | 20. 09. | 16:30 | Slivenec B | Chuchle B | Slivenec … | 8:2 | |||
A4A0306 | 25. 09. | 17:00 | Stodůlky C | SK Střešovice C | Stodůlky … | 2:1 |
4. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A0401 | 28. 09. | 16:30 | Zbraslav B | SK Střešovice C | Zbraslav … | 3:2 | |||
A4A0402 | 28. 09. | 14:00 | Chuchle B | Stodůlky C | Motorlet … | 1:1 | |||
A4A0403 | 28. 09. | 16:30 | Nebušice B | Slivenec B | Nebušice … | 2:2 | |||
A4A0404 | 28. 09. | 16:30 | Řeporyje B | Olymp | Řeporyje … | 0:1 | |||
A4A0405 | 28. 09. | 16:30 | Miškovice B | Lipence B | Miškovice… | 1:1 | |||
A4A0406 | 27. 09. | 15:00 | Modřany B | Lochkov | Modřany … | 4:0 |
5. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A0501 | 04. 10. | 16:00 | Lochkov | Zbraslav B | Lochkov … | 2:2 | |||
A4A0502 | 05. 10. | 16:00 | Lipence B | Modřany B | Lipence … | 1:2 | |||
A4A0503 | 05. 10. | 13:00 | Olymp | Miškovice B | Olymp T. | 6:1 | |||
A4A0504 | 04. 10. | 16:00 | Slivenec B | Řeporyje B | Slivenec … | 2:1 | |||
A4A0505 | 04. 10. | 13:30 | Stodůlky C | Nebušice B | Stodůlky … | 2:5 | |||
A4A0506 | 05. 10. | 16:00 | SK Střešovice C | Chuchle B | SK Střešo… | 7:1 |
6. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A0601 | 11. 10. | 16:00 | Zbraslav B | Chuchle B | Zbraslav … | 4:1 | |||
A4A0602 | 12. 10. | 16:00 | Nebušice B | SK Střešovice C | Nebušice … | 3:1 | |||
A4A0603 | 12. 10. | 16:00 | Řeporyje B | Stodůlky C | Řeporyje … | 3:2 | |||
A4A0604 | 12. 10. | 16:00 | Miškovice B | Slivenec B | Miškovice… | 6:2 | |||
A4A0605 | 11. 10. | 15:00 | Modřany B | Olymp | Modřany … | 2:1 | |||
A4A0606 | 11. 10. | 16:00 | Lochkov | Lipence B | Lochkov … | 1:0 |
7. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A0701 | 18. 10. | 15:30 | Lipence B | Zbraslav B | Lipence … | 1:3 | |||
A4A0702 | 19. 10. | 12:30 | Olymp | Lochkov | Olymp T. | 6:2 | |||
A4A0703 | 18. 10. | 15:30 | Slivenec B | Modřany B | Slivenec … | 1:1 | |||
A4A0704 | 18. 10. | 14:00 | Stodůlky C | Miškovice B | Stodůlky … | 6:4 | |||
A4A0705 | 19. 10. | 15:30 | SK Střešovice C | Řeporyje B | SK Střešo… | 2:1 | |||
A4A0706 | 19. 10. | 13:00 | Chuchle B | Nebušice B | FC Břevno… | 1:4 |
8. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A0801 | 26. 10. | 14:30 | Zbraslav B | Nebušice B | Zbraslav … | 3:1 | |||
A4A0802 | 26. 10. | 14:30 | Řeporyje B | Chuchle B | Řeporyje … | 1:0 | |||
A4A0803 | 26. 10. | 14:30 | Miškovice B | SK Střešovice C | Miškovice… | 1:4 | |||
A4A0804 | 25. 10. | 14:30 | Modřany B | Stodůlky C | Modřany … | 4:0 | |||
A4A0805 | 25. 10. | 14:30 | Lochkov | Slivenec B | Lochkov … | 1:4 | |||
A4A0806 | 26. 10. | 14:30 | Lipence B | Olymp | Olymp T. | 2:3 |
9. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A0901 | 02. 11. | 11:00 | Olymp | Zbraslav B | Olymp T. | 2:2 | |||
A4A0902 | 01. 11. | 14:00 | Slivenec B | Lipence B | Slivenec … | 3:1 | |||
A4A0903 | 01. 11. | 14:00 | Stodůlky C | Lochkov | Stodůlky … | 2:3 | |||
A4A0904 | 02. 11. | 14:00 | SK Střešovice C | Modřany B | SK Střešo… | 3:2 | |||
A4A0905 | 02. 11. | 14:00 | Chuchle B | Miškovice B | FC Břevno… | 2:8 | |||
A4A0906 | 01. 11. | 14:00 | Nebušice B | Řeporyje B | Nebušice … | 1:2 |
10. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A1001 | 09. 11. | 14:00 | Zbraslav B | Řeporyje B | Zbraslav … | 5:2 | |||
A4A1002 | 09. 11. | 14:00 | Miškovice B | Nebušice B | Miškovice… | 0:4 | |||
A4A1003 | 08. 11. | 14:00 | Modřany B | Chuchle B | Modřany … | 1:0 | |||
A4A1004 | 08. 11. | 14:00 | Lochkov | SK Střešovice C | Lochkov … | 2:1 | |||
A4A1005 | 09. 11. | 14:00 | Lipence B | Stodůlky C | Lipence … | 1:0 | |||
A4A1006 | 09. 11. | 11:00 | Olymp | Slivenec B | Olymp T. | 4:2 |
11. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A1101 | 15. 11. | 13:30 | Slivenec B | Zbraslav B | Slivenec … | 0:4 | |||
A4A1102 | 16. 11. | 10:00 | Stodůlky C | Olymp | ZŠ Klauso… | 4:3 | |||
A4A1103 | 17. 11. | 13:30 | SK Střešovice C | Lipence B | SK Střešo… | 3:2 | |||
A4A1104 | 15. 11. | 18:15 | Chuchle B | Lochkov | Motorlet … | 1:3 | |||
A4A1105 | 15. 11. | 13:30 | Nebušice B | Modřany B | Nebušice … | 2:0 | |||
A4A1106 | 16. 11. | 13:30 | Řeporyje B | Miškovice B | Řeporyje … | 1:2 |
12. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A1201 | 06. 04. | 16:30 | Zbraslav B | Miškovice B | Zbraslav … | 2:0 | |||
A4A1202 | 05. 04. | 16:30 | Řeporyje B | Modřany B | Motorlet … | 3:0 | |||
A4A1203 | 04. 04. | 16:30 | Nebušice B | Lochkov | Nebušice … | 1:4 | |||
A4A1204 | 05. 04. | 13:30 | Chuchle B | Lipence B | Motorlet … | 2:2 | |||
A4A1205 | 06. 04. | 16:30 | SK Střešovice C | Olymp | SK Střešo… | 5:0 | |||
A4A1206 | 04. 04. | 10:00 | Stodůlky C | Slivenec B | Stodůlky … | 1:3 |
13. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A1301 | 11. 04. | 14:00 | Stodůlky C | Zbraslav B | Stodůlky … | 1:2 | |||
A4A1302 | 11. 04. | 16:30 | Slivenec B | SK Střešovice C | Slivenec … | 1:4 | |||
A4A1303 | 12. 04. | 13:30 | Olymp | Chuchle B | Olymp T. | 1:0 | |||
A4A1304 | 11. 04. | 16:30 | Lipence B | Nebušice B | Lipence … | 3:1 | |||
A4A1305 | 11. 04. | 16:30 | Lochkov | Řeporyje B | Lochkov … | 2:2 | |||
A4A1306 | 11. 04. | 15:00 | Modřany B | Miškovice B | Modřany … | 2:0 |
14. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A1401 | 19. 04. | 17:00 | Zbraslav B | Modřany B | Zbraslav … | 10:0 | |||
A4A1402 | 19. 04. | 17:00 | Miškovice B | Lochkov | Miškovice… | 2:6 | |||
A4A1403 | 19. 04. | 17:00 | Řeporyje B | Lipence B | Řeporyje … | 0:2 | |||
A4A1404 | 18. 04. | 17:00 | Nebušice B | Olymp | Nebušice … | 4:1 | |||
A4A1405 | 19. 04. | 15:00 | Chuchle B | Slivenec B | Motorlet … | 3:3 | |||
A4A1406 | 19. 04. | 14:30 | SK Střešovice C | Stodůlky C | SK Střešo… | 5:2 |
15. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A1501 | 26. 04. | 17:00 | SK Střešovice C | Zbraslav B | SK Střešo… | 3:3 | F | ||
A4A1502 | 25. 04. | 14:00 | Stodůlky C | Chuchle B | Stodůlky … | 7:2 | |||
A4A1503 | 25. 04. | 17:00 | Slivenec B | Nebušice B | Slivenec … | 4:2 | |||
A4A1504 | 26. 04. | 14:00 | Olymp | Řeporyje B | Olymp T. | 2:1 | |||
A4A1505 | 26. 04. | 17:00 | Lipence B | Miškovice B | Lipence … | 3:2 | |||
A4A1506 | 25. 04. | 17:00 | Lochkov | Modřany B | Lochkov … | 2:3 |
16. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A1601 | 03. 05. | 17:00 | Zbraslav B | Lochkov | Zbraslav … | 5:1 | |||
A4A1602 | 02. 05. | 15:00 | Modřany B | Lipence B | Modřany … | 1:1 | |||
A4A1603 | 03. 05. | 17:00 | Miškovice B | Olymp | Miškovice… | 1:0 | |||
A4A1604 | 03. 05. | 17:00 | Řeporyje B | Slivenec B | Řeporyje … | 0:9 | |||
A4A1605 | 03. 05. | 17:00 | Nebušice B | Stodůlky C | Nebušice … | 4:0 | |||
A4A1606 | 03. 05. | 16:00 | Chuchle B | SK Střešovice C | Motorlet … | 1:5 |
17. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A1701 | 10. 05. | 13:00 | Chuchle B | Zbraslav B | Motorlet … | 1:5 | |||
A4A1702 | 10. 05. | 17:00 | SK Střešovice C | Nebušice B | SK Střešo… | 6:0 | |||
A4A1703 | 09. 05. | 14:30 | Stodůlky C | Řeporyje B | Stodůlky … | 3:1 | |||
A4A1704 | 09. 05. | 17:00 | Slivenec B | Miškovice B | Slivenec … | 4:2 | |||
A4A1705 | 10. 05. | 14:00 | Olymp | Modřany B | Olymp T. | 0:7 | |||
A4A1706 | 10. 05. | 17:00 | Lipence B | Lochkov | Lipence … | 1:5 |
18. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A1801 | 17. 05. | 17:00 | Zbraslav B | Lipence B | Zbraslav … | 11:1 | |||
A4A1802 | 16. 05. | 17:00 | Lochkov | Olymp | Lochkov … | 1:2 | |||
A4A1803 | 16. 05. | 14:00 | Modřany B | Slivenec B | Modřany … | 6:2 | |||
A4A1804 | 17. 05. | 17:00 | Miškovice B | Stodůlky C | Miškovice… | 4:1 | |||
A4A1805 | 17. 05. | 17:00 | Řeporyje B | SK Střešovice C | Řeporyje … | 3:1 | |||
A4A1806 | 17. 05. | 17:00 | Nebušice B | Chuchle B | Nebušice … | 6:3 |
19. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A1901 | 23. 05. | 17:00 | Nebušice B | Zbraslav B | Nebušice … | 1:4 | |||
A4A1902 | 24. 05. | 14:00 | Chuchle B | Řeporyje B | Motorlet … | 2:1 | |||
A4A1903 | 24. 05. | 17:00 | SK Střešovice C | Miškovice B | SK Střešo… | 7:2 | |||
A4A1904 | 23. 05. | 14:30 | Stodůlky C | Modřany B | Stodůlky … | 1:9 | |||
A4A1905 | 23. 05. | 17:00 | Slivenec B | Lochkov | Slivenec … | 1:4 | |||
A4A1906 | 24. 05. | 17:00 | Olymp | Lipence B | Lipence … | 0:4 |
20. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A2001 | 30. 05. | 17:00 | Zbraslav B | Olymp | Zbraslav … | 4:2 | |||
A4A2002 | 30. 05. | 17:00 | Lipence B | Slivenec B | Lipence … | 0:3 | |||
A4A2003 | 30. 05. | 17:00 | Lochkov | Stodůlky C | Lochkov … | 4:2 | |||
A4A2004 | 30. 05. | 15:00 | Modřany B | SK Střešovice C | Modřany … | 3:1 | |||
A4A2005 | 31. 05. | 17:00 | Miškovice B | Chuchle B | Miškovice… | 7:1 | |||
A4A2006 | 31. 05. | 17:00 | Řeporyje B | Nebušice B | Řeporyje … | 3:0 |
21. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A2101 | 07. 06. | 17:00 | Řeporyje B | Zbraslav B | Řeporyje … | 1:2 | |||
A4A2102 | 06. 06. | 17:00 | Nebušice B | Miškovice B | Nebušice … | 10:2 | |||
A4A2103 | 07. 06. | 17:00 | Chuchle B | Modřany B | Chuchle … | 4:2 | |||
A4A2104 | 07. 06. | 17:00 | SK Střešovice C | Lochkov | SK Střešo… | 8:3 | |||
A4A2105 | 06. 06. | 14:30 | Stodůlky C | Lipence B | Stodůlky … | 2:0 | |||
A4A2106 | 06. 06. | 17:00 | Slivenec B | Olymp | Slivenec … | 9:1 |
22. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4A2201 | 13. 06. | 14:30 | Zbraslav B | Slivenec B | Zbraslav … | 1:5 | |||
A4A2202 | 14. 06. | 14:00 | Olymp | Stodůlky C | Olymp T. | 5:0 | |||
A4A2203 | 13. 06. | 10:30 | Lipence B | SK Střešovice C | Lipence … | 1:3 | |||
A4A2204 | 13. 06. | 17:00 | Lochkov | Chuchle B | Lochkov … | 0:2 | |||
A4A2205 | 13. 06. | 15:00 | Modřany B | Nebušice B | Modřany … | 1:7 | |||
A4A2206 | 14. 06. | 17:00 | Miškovice B | Řeporyje B | Bedřichov… | 2:6 |