T.J. Junior Praha – rozpis zápasů
A3B
Zápasy doma
A3B0202 | Junior – Dukla JM | 31. 08. 2014, 17:00 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B0507 | Junior – ČZÚ | 21. 09. 2014, 16:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B0706 | Junior – Újezd nad Lesy B | 05. 10. 2014, 16:00 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B0905 | Junior – Tempo B | 19. 10. 2014, 15:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B1104 | Junior – Ďáblice B | 02. 11. 2014, 14:00 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B1303 | Junior – Vršovice B | 17. 11. 2014, 13:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B1406 | Junior – PSK Union | 21. 03. 2015, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B1607 | Junior – Třeboradice B | 03. 04. 2015, 18:00 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B1701 | Junior – Benice | 11. 04. 2015, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B1902 | Junior – Cholupice B | 25. 04. 2015, 11:15 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B2103 | Junior – Braník B | 08. 05. 2015, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B2304 | Junior – Řepy | 23. 05. 2015, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B2505 | Junior – Háje B | 06. 06. 2015, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B0106 | PSK Union – Junior | 23. 08. 2014, 10:30 | PSK Union T. |
A3B0307 | Třeboradice B – Junior | 07. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Třeboradice T. |
A3B0401 | Benice – Junior | 13. 09. 2014, 10:30 | Uhříněves UMT. |
A3B0602 | Cholupice B – Junior | 27. 09. 2014, 11:15 | Cholupice T. |
A3B0803 | Braník B – Junior | 12. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Braník T. |
A3B1004 | Řepy – Junior | 26. 10. 2014, 14:30 | Řepy T. |
A3B1205 | Háje B – Junior | 09. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Háje UMT. |
A3B1502 | Dukla JM – Junior | 28. 03. 2015, 15:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B1807 | ČZÚ – Junior | 19. 04. 2015, 17:00 | ČZU Suchdol T. |
A3B2006 | Újezd nad Lesy B – Junior | 29. 04. 2015, 17:30 | Újezd n.Lesy T. |
A3B2205 | Tempo B – Junior | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Tempo T. |
A3B2404 | Ďáblice B – Junior | 30. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Ďáblice T. |
A3B2603 | Vršovice B – Junior | 13. 06. 2015, 10:15 | Vršovice T. |
C1A
Zápasy doma
C1A0103 | Junior – Aritma | 23. 08. 2014, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A0302 | Junior – Tempo | 06. 09. 2014, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A0501 | Junior – FA Praha | 20. 09. 2014, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A0607 | Junior – Vyšehrad | 27. 09. 2014, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A0806 | Junior – Braník | 11. 10. 2014, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A1005 | Junior – SK Střešovice | 26. 10. 2014, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A1204 | Junior – Loko. Vltavín | 08. 11. 2014, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A1506 | Junior – Stodůlky | 28. 03. 2015, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A1707 | Junior – Zličín | 12. 04. 2015, 16:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A2002 | Junior – Libuš | 01. 05. 2015, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A2203 | Junior – Vršovice | 16. 05. 2015, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A2404 | Junior – Dukla B | 30. 05. 2015, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A2605 | Junior – Újezd nad Lesy | 13. 06. 2015, 11:30 | Újezd n.Lesy T. |
C1A0206 | Stodůlky – Junior | 31. 08. 2014, 17:00 | Stodůlky T. |
C1A0407 | Zličín – Junior | 14. 09. 2014, 16:00 | Zličín T. |
C1A0702 | Libuš – Junior | 04. 10. 2014, 13:45 | Libuš T. |
C1A0903 | Vršovice – Junior | 18. 10. 2014, 13:30 | Vršovice T. |
C1A1104 | Dukla B – Junior | 02. 11. 2014, 14:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
C1A1305 | Újezd nad Lesy – Junior | 16. 11. 2014, 13:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
C1A1403 | Aritma – Junior | 21. 03. 2015, 15:00 | Aritma UMT. |
C1A1602 | Tempo – Junior | 06. 04. 2015, 14:00 | Tempo T. |
C1A1801 | FA Praha – Junior | 18. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Březiněves T. |
C1A1907 | Vyšehrad – Junior | 25. 04. 2015, 10:00 | Vyšehrad UMT. |
C1A2106 | Braník – Junior | 09. 05. 2015, 13:00 | Braník T. |
C1A2305 | SK Střešovice – Junior | 23. 05. 2015, 17:00 | SK Střešovice UMT |
C1A2504 | Loko. Vltavín – Junior | 07. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Loko Praha UMT. |
D2A
Zápasy doma
D2A0202 | Junior – Aritma B | 14. 09. 2014, 17:00 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
D2A0506 | Junior – Praga | 05. 10. 2014, 13:45 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
D2A0705 | Junior – SK Střešovice B | 19. 10. 2014, 13:45 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
D2A0904 | Junior – ČAFC | 29. 10. 2014, 18:00 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
D2A1103 | Junior – Zličín | 17. 11. 2014, 11:15 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
D2A1205 | Junior – Ďáblice | 28. 03. 2015, 13:00 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
D2A1406 | Junior – Újezd P-4 | 18. 04. 2015, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
D2A1501 | Junior – PSK Union | 25. 04. 2015, 08:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
D2A1702 | Junior – Dubeč | 08. 05. 2015, 13:00 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
D2A1903 | Junior – Štěrboholy | 23. 05. 2015, 13:00 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
D2A2104 | Junior – Újezd nad Lesy | 06. 06. 2015, 13:00 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
D2A0105 | Ďáblice – Junior | 06. 09. 2014, 14:30 | Ďáblice T. |
D2A0306 | Újezd P-4 – Junior | 21. 09. 2014, 14:30 | Újezd Praha 4 UMT. |
D2A0401 | PSK Union – Junior | 28. 09. 2014, 14:00 | PSK Union T. |
D2A0602 | Dubeč – Junior | 12. 10. 2014, 13:30 | Dubeč T. |
D2A0803 | Štěrboholy – Junior | 26. 10. 2014, 14:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
D2A1004 | Újezd nad Lesy – Junior | 09. 11. 2014, 11:00 | Újezd n.Lesy T. |
D2A1302 | Aritma B – Junior | 12. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Aritma UMT. |
D2A1606 | Praga – Junior | 01. 05. 2015, 10:30 | Praga T. |
D2A1805 | SK Střešovice B – Junior | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | SK Střešovice UMT |
D2A2004 | ČAFC – Junior | 26. 05. 2015, 18:00 | ČAFC UMT. |
D2A2203 | Zličín – Junior | 13. 06. 2015, 14:45 | Zličín T. |
E3A
Zápasy doma
E3A0201 | Junior B – Kbely | 14. 09. 2014, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3A0401 | Junior B – Satalice | 27. 09. 2014, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3A0601 | Junior B – Union Žižkov | 11. 10. 2014, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3A0801 | Junior B – Zlíchov | 25. 10. 2014, 11:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3A1001 | Junior B – Řeporyje | 08. 11. 2014, 08:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3A1201 | Junior B – Kbely | 18. 04. 2015, 15:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3A1401 | Junior B – Satalice | 01. 05. 2015, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3A1601 | Junior B – Union Žižkov | 16. 05. 2015, 15:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3A1801 | Junior B – Zlíchov | 30. 05. 2015, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3A2001 | Junior B – Řeporyje | 14. 06. 2015, 17:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3A0101 | Union Žižkov – Junior B | 06. 09. 2014, 10:30 | Vítkov T. |
E3A0301 | Zlíchov – Junior B | 21. 09. 2014, 14:30 | Zlíchov T. |
E3A0501 | Řeporyje – Junior B | 04. 10. 2014, 10:30 | Řeporyje T. |
E3A0701 | Kbely – Junior B | 19. 10. 2014, 09:00 | Kbely T. |
E3A0901 | Satalice – Junior B | 02. 11. 2014, 13:00 | Satalice UMT. |
E3A1101 | Union Žižkov – Junior B | 11. 04. 2015, 12:30 | Vítkov T. |
E3A1301 | Zlíchov – Junior B | 26. 04. 2015, 14:30 | Zlíchov T. |
E3A1501 | Řeporyje – Junior B | 10. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Řeporyje T. |
E3A1701 | Kbely – Junior B | 24. 05. 2015, 09:00 | Kbely T. |
E3A1901 | Satalice – Junior B | 05. 06. 2015, 17:30 | Satalice UMT. |
E3B
Zápasy doma
E3B0205 | Junior – Dolní Počernice | 14. 09. 2014, 15:15 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3B0404 | Junior – Běchovičtí Sršni | 27. 09. 2014, 08:45 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3B0603 | Junior – PSK Union | 11. 10. 2014, 08:45 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3B0802 | Junior – Háje B | 26. 10. 2014, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3B1106 | Junior – Cholupice | 17. 11. 2014, 09:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3B1202 | Junior – Kačerov | 28. 03. 2015, 08:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3B1403 | Junior – Točná | 18. 04. 2015, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3B1604 | Junior – | 03. 05. 2015, 15:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3B1805 | Junior – Újezd nad Lesy B | 16. 05. 2015, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3B2006 | Junior – Slavoj Podolí B | 31. 05. 2015, 14:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3B2101 | Junior – Vršovice B | 06. 06. 2015, 08:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3B0102 | Kačerov – Junior | 06. 09. 2014, 08:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
E3B0303 | Točná – Junior | 20. 09. 2014, 11:00 | Modřany T. |
E3B0906 | Slavoj Podolí B – Junior | 28. 09. 2014, 13:00 | Podolí T. |
E3B0504 | – Junior | 05. 10. 2014, 16:00 | |
E3B0705 | Újezd nad Lesy B – Junior | 19. 10. 2014, 10:00 | Klánovice T. |
E3B1001 | Vršovice B – Junior | 09. 11. 2014, 12:15 | Vršovice T. |
E3B1305 | Dolní Počernice – Junior | 12. 04. 2015, 16:30 | D.Počernice T1. |
E3B1504 | Běchovičtí Sršni – Junior | 26. 04. 2015, 14:00 | Běchovice T. |
E3B1703 | PSK Union – Junior | 10. 05. 2015, 17:00 | PSK Union T. |
E3B1902 | Háje B – Junior | 23. 05. 2015, 08:30 | Háje UMT. |
E3B2206 | Cholupice – Junior | 14. 06. 2015, 10:30 | Cholupice T. |
F2A
Zápasy doma
F2A0101 | Junior – Aritma | 06. 09. 2014, 08:45 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F2A0206 | Junior – H.Měcholupy | 14. 09. 2014, 11:15 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F2A0405 | Junior – Kačerov | 28. 09. 2014, 16:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F2A0604 | Junior – Chabry | 12. 10. 2014, 16:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F2A0803 | Junior – PSK Union | 29. 10. 2014, 16:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F2A1002 | Junior – Braník B | 08. 11. 2014, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F2A1402 | Junior – Libuš | 18. 04. 2015, 08:45 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F2A1603 | Junior – Vršovice B | 01. 05. 2015, 08:45 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F2A1804 | Junior – Dolní Počernice | 16. 05. 2015, 08:45 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F2A2005 | Junior – Háje B | 30. 05. 2015, 08:45 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F2A2206 | Junior – Zličín | 13. 06. 2015, 11:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F2A0302 | Libuš – Junior | 21. 09. 2014, 13:00 | Libuš T. |
F2A0503 | Vršovice B – Junior | 05. 10. 2014, 14:15 | Vršovice T. |
F2A0905 | Háje B – Junior | 06. 10. 2014, 16:45 | Háje UMT. |
F2A0704 | Dolní Počernice – Junior | 19. 10. 2014, 15:30 | D.Počernice T1. |
F2A1106 | Zličín – Junior | 15. 11. 2014, 08:30 | Zličín UMT. |
F2A1201 | Aritma – Junior | 28. 03. 2015, 15:00 | Aritma UMT. |
F2A1306 | H.Měcholupy – Junior | 11. 04. 2015, 10:00 | H.Měcholupy UMT. |
F2A1505 | Kačerov – Junior | 26. 04. 2015, 15:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F2A1704 | Chabry – Junior | 10. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Chabry T. |
F2A1903 | PSK Union – Junior | 03. 06. 2015, 17:00 | PSK Union T. |
F2A2102 | Braník B – Junior | 04. 06. 2015, 18:00 | Braník T. |
F3C
Zápasy doma
F3C0102 | Junior B – Braník C | 06. 09. 2014, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C0301 | Junior B – Union Žižkov | 20. 09. 2014, 08:45 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C0406 | Junior B – Dukla C | 28. 09. 2014, 14:45 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C0605 | Junior B – Ďáblice | 12. 10. 2014, 14:45 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C0804 | Junior B – Suchdol | 25. 10. 2014, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C1003 | Junior B – Bohnice B | 09. 11. 2014, 15:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C1306 | Junior B – Modřany | 11. 04. 2015, 08:45 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C1602 | Junior B – Dukla JM B | 01. 05. 2015, 15:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C1803 | Junior B – SK Praha 4 | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C2004 | Junior B – Chuchle | 30. 05. 2015, 09:00 | Chuchle T. |
F3C2205 | Junior B – Kačerov B | 13. 06. 2015, 15:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C0206 | Modřany – Junior B | 13. 09. 2014, 09:00 | Modřany T. |
F3C0502 | Dukla JM B – Junior B | 04. 10. 2014, 10:45 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F3C0703 | SK Praha 4 – Junior B | 19. 10. 2014, 15:30 | Nusle T. |
F3C0904 | Chuchle – Junior B | 31. 10. 2014, 17:00 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
F3C1105 | Kačerov B – Junior B | 15. 11. 2014, 13:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C1202 | Braník C – Junior B | 28. 03. 2015, 09:15 | Bráník UMT. |
F3C1401 | Union Žižkov – Junior B | 18. 04. 2015, 08:00 | Vítkov T. |
F3C1506 | Dukla C – Junior B | 25. 04. 2015, 13:45 | Ruzyně T. |
F3C1705 | Ďáblice – Junior B | 10. 05. 2015, 12:30 | Ďáblice UMT |
F3C1904 | Suchdol – Junior B | 23. 05. 2015, 10:00 | Suchdol T. |
F3C2103 | Bohnice B – Junior B | 06. 06. 2015, 10:30 | Bohnice T. |
G3C
Zápasy doma
G3C0104 | Junior – Háje - SOS | 07. 09. 2014, 15:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3C0303 | Junior – Lochkov | 21. 09. 2014, 14:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3C0502 | Junior – Troja | 05. 10. 2014, 12:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3C0701 | Junior – Klánovice | 19. 10. 2014, 11:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3C0806 | Junior – Ďáblice | 24. 10. 2014, 16:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3C1005 | Junior – 1999 Praha | 09. 11. 2014, 12:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3C1304 | Junior – Ruzyně | 12. 04. 2015, 14:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3C1505 | Junior – Běchovičtí Sršni | 25. 04. 2015, 15:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3C1706 | Junior – H.Měcholupy | 07. 05. 2015, 16:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3C2002 | Junior – Dolní Počernice | 31. 05. 2015, 17:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3C2203 | Junior – Praga | 13. 06. 2015, 08:45 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3C0204 | Ruzyně – Junior | 14. 09. 2014, 13:00 | Ruzyně T. |
G3C0405 | Běchovičtí Sršni – Junior | 28. 09. 2014, 11:00 | Běchovice T. |
G3C0606 | H.Měcholupy – Junior | 12. 10. 2014, 10:00 | H.Měcholupy UMT. |
G3C0902 | Dolní Počernice – Junior | 02. 11. 2014, 12:30 | D.Počernice T. |
G3C1103 | Praga – Junior | 15. 11. 2014, 08:45 | Praga T. |
G3C1204 | Háje - SOS – Junior | 28. 03. 2015, 13:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) UMT |
G3C1403 | Lochkov – Junior | 19. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Lochkov T. |
G3C1602 | Troja – Junior | 29. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Troja T malá |
G3C1801 | Klánovice – Junior | 15. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
G3C1906 | Ďáblice – Junior | 26. 05. 2015, 18:00 | Ďáblice UMT |
G3C2105 | 1999 Praha – Junior | 05. 06. 2015, 18:00 | Stodůlky UMT |
G3F
Zápasy doma
G3F0104 | Junior – Kolovraty | 07. 09. 2014, 15:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3F0303 | Junior – ČAFC | 21. 09. 2014, 14:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3F0502 | Junior – Cholupice | 05. 10. 2014, 12:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3F0701 | Junior – Chodov | 19. 10. 2014, 11:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3F0806 | Junior – | 26. 10. 2014, 14:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3F1005 | Junior – Slavia Praha - dívky | 09. 11. 2014, 12:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3F1304 | Junior – Dubeč | 12. 04. 2015, 14:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3F1505 | Junior – Braník | 25. 04. 2015, 15:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3F1706 | Junior – Háje - SOS | 07. 05. 2015, 16:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3F2002 | Junior – Kunratice | 31. 05. 2015, 17:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3F2203 | Junior – Štěrboholy | 12. 06. 2015, 16:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3F0204 | Dubeč – Junior | 13. 09. 2014, 09:30 | Dubeč T. |
G3F0405 | Braník – Junior | 27. 09. 2014, 09:45 | Bráník UMT. |
G3F0606 | Háje - SOS – Junior | 12. 10. 2014, 10:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) UMT |
G3F0902 | Kunratice – Junior | 02. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Kunratice T. |
G3F1103 | Štěrboholy – Junior | 17. 11. 2014, 16:00 | Štěrboholy T. |
G3F1204 | Kolovraty – Junior | 28. 03. 2015, 13:15 | Kolovraty UMT. |
G3F1403 | ČAFC – Junior | 18. 04. 2015, 08:30 | ČAFC UMT. |
G3F1602 | Cholupice – Junior | 28. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Cholupice T. |
G3F1801 | Chodov – Junior | 15. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Chodov T. |
G3F1906 | – Junior | 24. 05. 2015, 17:00 | |
G3F2105 | Slavia Praha - dívky – Junior | 04. 06. 2015, 18:30 | Slavia - UMT. |
H3D
Zápasy doma
H3D0102 | Junior – CU Bohemians | 07. 09. 2014, 17:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
H3D0301 | Junior – Chabry | 21. 09. 2014, 12:15 | V úžlabině UMT. |
H3D0406 | Junior – Dubeč | 28. 09. 2014, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
H3D0605 | Junior – Vršovice | 12. 10. 2014, 12:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
H3D0804 | Junior – Aritma | 25. 10. 2014, 09:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
H3D1003 | Junior – Hostivař | 09. 11. 2014, 10:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
H3D1306 | Junior – Uhříněves | 11. 04. 2015, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
H3D1602 | Junior – Dukla JM | 30. 04. 2015, 16:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
H3D1803 | Junior – Kolovraty | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
H3D2004 | Junior – Zličín | 29. 05. 2015, 16:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
H3D2205 | Junior – Újezd nad Lesy | 12. 06. 2015, 18:00 | Újezd n.Lesy T. |
H3D0206 | Uhříněves – Junior | 13. 09. 2014, 08:45 | Uhříněves UMT. |
H3D0502 | Dukla JM – Junior | 04. 10. 2014, 09:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
H3D0703 | Kolovraty – Junior | 19. 10. 2014, 14:30 | Kolovraty UMT. |
H3D0904 | Zličín – Junior | 31. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Zličín UMT. |
H3D1105 | Újezd nad Lesy – Junior | 16. 11. 2014, 11:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
H3D1202 | CU Bohemians – Junior | 09. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Hrdlořezy T. |
H3D1401 | Chabry – Junior | 19. 04. 2015, 15:00 | Chabry T. |
H3D1506 | Dubeč – Junior | 25. 04. 2015, 09:30 | Dubeč T. |
H3D1705 | Vršovice – Junior | 07. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Vršovice malá UMT - 40x60 |
H3D1904 | Aritma – Junior | 22. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Aritma UMT. |
H3D2103 | Hostivař – Junior | 04. 06. 2015, 17:30 | Hostivař T. |