FK Dukla Jižní Město o. s. – rozpis zápasů
A3B
Zápasy doma
A3B0107 | Dukla JM – Třeboradice B | 24. 08. 2014, 17:00 | Třeboradice T. |
A3B0306 | Dukla JM – ČZÚ | 06. 09. 2014, 17:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B0505 | Dukla JM – Újezd nad Lesy B | 20. 09. 2014, 16:30 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B0704 | Dukla JM – Tempo B | 04. 10. 2014, 16:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B0903 | Dukla JM – Ďáblice B | 18. 10. 2014, 15:30 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B1102 | Dukla JM – Vršovice B | 01. 11. 2014, 14:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B1301 | Dukla JM – Benice | 15. 11. 2014, 13:30 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B1502 | Dukla JM – Junior | 28. 03. 2015, 15:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B1703 | Dukla JM – Cholupice B | 11. 04. 2015, 16:30 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B1904 | Dukla JM – Braník B | 25. 04. 2015, 17:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B2105 | Dukla JM – Řepy | 08. 05. 2015, 17:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B2306 | Dukla JM – Háje B | 23. 05. 2015, 17:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B2507 | Dukla JM – PSK Union | 06. 06. 2015, 17:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B0202 | Junior – Dukla JM | 31. 08. 2014, 17:00 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A3B0403 | Cholupice B – Dukla JM | 14. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Cholupice T. |
A3B0604 | Braník B – Dukla JM | 28. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Braník T. |
A3B0805 | Řepy – Dukla JM | 12. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Řepy T. |
A3B1006 | Háje B – Dukla JM | 26. 10. 2014, 14:30 | Háje UMT. |
A3B1207 | PSK Union – Dukla JM | 08. 11. 2014, 10:30 | PSK Union UMT |
A3B1407 | Třeboradice B – Dukla JM | 21. 03. 2015, 15:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
A3B1606 | ČZÚ – Dukla JM | 05. 04. 2015, 16:30 | ČZU Suchdol T. |
A3B1805 | Újezd nad Lesy B – Dukla JM | 18. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Újezd n.Lesy T. |
A3B2004 | Tempo B – Dukla JM | 03. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Tempo T. |
A3B2203 | Ďáblice B – Dukla JM | 16. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Ďáblice T. |
A3B2402 | Vršovice B – Dukla JM | 31. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Vršovice T. |
A3B2601 | Benice – Dukla JM | 13. 06. 2015, 10:30 | Uhřiněves UMT. |
E2A
Zápasy doma
E2A0101 | Dukla JM – volno | 06. 09. 2014, 13:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
E2A0205 | Dukla JM – Slavoj Podolí | 13. 09. 2014, 10:30 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
E2A0404 | Dukla JM – Lipence | 27. 09. 2014, 10:30 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
E2A0603 | Dukla JM – FA Praha B | 11. 10. 2014, 10:45 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
E2A0802 | Dukla JM – Praga | 25. 10. 2014, 11:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
E2A1202 | Dukla JM – Kyje Praha 14 | 01. 05. 2015, 11:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
E2A1403 | Dukla JM – Hostivař | 16. 05. 2015, 09:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
E2A1604 | Dukla JM – Šeberov | 30. 05. 2015, 11:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
E2A1805 | Dukla JM – Libuš | 13. 06. 2015, 15:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
E2A0302 | Kyje Praha 14 – Dukla JM | 21. 09. 2014, 13:30 | Kyje UMT |
E2A0503 | Hostivař – Dukla JM | 05. 10. 2014, 12:00 | Hostivař T. |
E2A0704 | Šeberov – Dukla JM | 19. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Šeberov UMT. |
E2A0905 | Libuš – Dukla JM | 02. 11. 2014, 10:30 | Libuš T. |
E2A1001 | volno – Dukla JM | 19. 04. 2015, 00:00 | Třeboradice T. |
E2A1105 | Slavoj Podolí – Dukla JM | 26. 04. 2015, 15:15 | Podolí T. |
E2A1304 | Lipence – Dukla JM | 10. 05. 2015, 14:30 | Lipence T. |
E2A1503 | FA Praha B – Dukla JM | 24. 05. 2015, 13:00 | Čakovice T. |
E2A1702 | Praga – Dukla JM | 07. 06. 2015, 15:15 | Praga T. |
F2B
Zápasy doma
F2B0106 | Dukla JM – SK Střešovice B | 06. 09. 2014, 09:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F2B0305 | Dukla JM – Praga | 20. 09. 2014, 09:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F2B0504 | Dukla JM – Bohnice | 04. 10. 2014, 14:15 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
F2B0703 | Dukla JM – Zlíchov | 18. 10. 2014, 15:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F2B0902 | Dukla JM – Kolovraty | 01. 11. 2014, 08:30 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
F2B1101 | Dukla JM – Př.Kopanina | 15. 11. 2014, 09:15 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
F2B1302 | Dukla JM – FA Praha | 11. 04. 2015, 11:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F2B1503 | Dukla JM – Čechie Smíchov | 25. 04. 2015, 13:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F2B1704 | Dukla JM – Hostivař | 08. 05. 2015, 11:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F2B1905 | Dukla JM – Aritma B | 23. 05. 2015, 15:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
F2B2106 | Dukla JM – Kbely | 06. 06. 2015, 09:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F2B0202 | FA Praha – Dukla JM | 14. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Střížkov - UMT |
F2B0403 | Čechie Smíchov – Dukla JM | 28. 09. 2014, 14:30 | Čechie Smíchov T. |
F2B0604 | Hostivař – Dukla JM | 12. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Hostivař T. |
F2B0805 | Aritma B – Dukla JM | 23. 10. 2014, 17:30 | Aritma UMT. |
F2B1006 | Kbely – Dukla JM | 08. 11. 2014, 10:00 | Kbely T. |
F2B1206 | SK Střešovice B – Dukla JM | 28. 03. 2015, 13:00 | SK Střešovice UMT |
F2B1405 | Praga – Dukla JM | 18. 04. 2015, 12:30 | Praga T. |
F2B1604 | Bohnice – Dukla JM | 03. 05. 2015, 15:00 | Bohnice T. |
F2B1803 | Zlíchov – Dukla JM | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Zlíchov T. |
F2B2002 | Kolovraty – Dukla JM | 27. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Kolovraty UMT. |
F2B2201 | Př.Kopanina – Dukla JM | 14. 06. 2015, 12:45 | Př.Kopanina T. |
F3C
Zápasy doma
F3C0104 | Dukla JM B – Bohnice B | 06. 09. 2014, 15:15 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
F3C0303 | Dukla JM B – Braník C | 20. 09. 2014, 13:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F3C0502 | Dukla JM B – Junior B | 04. 10. 2014, 10:45 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F3C0701 | Dukla JM B – Union Žižkov | 18. 10. 2014, 13:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F3C0806 | Dukla JM B – Ďáblice | 25. 10. 2014, 09:15 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
F3C1005 | Dukla JM B – Suchdol | 08. 11. 2014, 13:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
F3C1304 | Dukla JM B – Kačerov B | 11. 04. 2015, 14:30 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
F3C1505 | Dukla JM B – Modřany | 25. 04. 2015, 15:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F3C1706 | Dukla JM B – Dukla C | 08. 05. 2015, 13:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F3C2002 | Dukla JM B – SK Praha 4 | 30. 05. 2015, 09:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F3C2203 | Dukla JM B – Chuchle | 13. 06. 2015, 13:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F3C0204 | Kačerov B – Dukla JM B | 13. 09. 2014, 08:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C0405 | Modřany – Dukla JM B | 27. 09. 2014, 09:00 | Modřany T. |
F3C0606 | Dukla C – Dukla JM B | 11. 10. 2014, 14:15 | Ruzyně T. |
F3C0902 | SK Praha 4 – Dukla JM B | 02. 11. 2014, 11:00 | Nusle T. |
F3C1103 | Chuchle – Dukla JM B | 15. 11. 2014, 09:00 | Chuchle T. |
F3C1204 | Bohnice B – Dukla JM B | 06. 04. 2015, 14:30 | Bohnice T. |
F3C1403 | Braník C – Dukla JM B | 19. 04. 2015, 08:30 | Bráník UMT. |
F3C1602 | Junior B – Dukla JM B | 01. 05. 2015, 15:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C1801 | Union Žižkov – Dukla JM B | 14. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Vítkov T. |
F3C1906 | Ďáblice – Dukla JM B | 23. 05. 2015, 12:00 | Ďáblice UMT |
F3C2105 | Suchdol – Dukla JM B | 06. 06. 2015, 10:00 | Suchdol T. |
G3J
Zápasy doma
G3J0303 | Dukla JM – SK Střešovice | 20. 09. 2014, 14:45 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
G3J0502 | Dukla JM – Vršovice | 04. 10. 2014, 15:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) UMT |
G3J0603 | Dukla JM – Hostivař | 11. 10. 2014, 09:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) UMT |
G3J0701 | Dukla JM – Aritma | 18. 10. 2014, 09:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) UMT |
G3J0902 | Dukla JM – Řepy | 01. 11. 2014, 12:15 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
G3J1303 | Dukla JM – SK Střešovice | 25. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Schulhoffova (P-11) UMT |
G3J1502 | Dukla JM – Vršovice | 08. 05. 2015, 15:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) UMT |
G3J1603 | Dukla JM – Hostivař | 16. 05. 2015, 13:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) UMT |
G3J1701 | Dukla JM – Aritma | 23. 05. 2015, 13:15 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
G3J1902 | Dukla JM – Řepy | 06. 06. 2015, 13:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) UMT |
G3J0103 | Hostivař – Dukla JM | 05. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Hostivař T. |
G3J0201 | Aritma – Dukla JM | 12. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Aritma UMT. |
G3J0402 | Řepy – Dukla JM | 28. 09. 2014, 14:15 | Řepy T. |
G3J0803 | SK Střešovice – Dukla JM | 22. 10. 2014, 16:00 | SK Střešovice UMT |
G3J1002 | Vršovice – Dukla JM | 09. 11. 2014, 10:30 | Vršovice T. |
G3J1103 | Hostivař – Dukla JM | 10. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Hostivař T. |
G3J1201 | Aritma – Dukla JM | 17. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Aritma UMT. |
G3J1402 | Řepy – Dukla JM | 03. 05. 2015, 14:30 | Řepy T. |
G3J1803 | SK Střešovice – Dukla JM | 31. 05. 2015, 13:00 | SK Střešovice UMT |
G3J2002 | Vršovice – Dukla JM | 12. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Vršovice malá UMT - 40x60 |
H3D
Zápasy doma
H3D0104 | Dukla JM – Hostivař | 06. 09. 2014, 15:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
H3D0303 | Dukla JM – CU Bohemians | 20. 09. 2014, 15:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
H3D0502 | Dukla JM – Junior | 04. 10. 2014, 09:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
H3D0701 | Dukla JM – Chabry | 18. 10. 2014, 13:45 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
H3D0806 | Dukla JM – Vršovice | 25. 10. 2014, 12:45 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
H3D1005 | Dukla JM – Aritma | 08. 11. 2014, 09:15 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
H3D1304 | Dukla JM – Újezd nad Lesy | 11. 04. 2015, 12:45 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
H3D1505 | Dukla JM – Uhříněves | 25. 04. 2015, 09:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
H3D1706 | Dukla JM – Dubeč | 08. 05. 2015, 09:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
H3D2002 | Dukla JM – Kolovraty | 30. 05. 2015, 14:45 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
H3D2203 | Dukla JM – Zličín | 13. 06. 2015, 09:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
H3D0204 | Újezd nad Lesy – Dukla JM | 22. 09. 2014, 17:30 | Újezd n.Lesy T. |
H3D0405 | Uhříněves – Dukla JM | 27. 09. 2014, 08:45 | Uhříněves UMT. |
H3D0606 | Dubeč – Dukla JM | 11. 10. 2014, 09:30 | Dubeč T. |
H3D0902 | Kolovraty – Dukla JM | 02. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Kolovraty UMT. |
H3D1103 | Zličín – Dukla JM | 14. 11. 2014, 16:30 | Zličín UMT. |
H3D1204 | Hostivař – Dukla JM | 29. 03. 2015, 13:15 | Hostivař T. |
H3D1403 | CU Bohemians – Dukla JM | 19. 04. 2015, 12:00 | Hrdlořezy T. |
H3D1602 | Junior – Dukla JM | 30. 04. 2015, 16:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
H3D1801 | Chabry – Dukla JM | 17. 05. 2015, 15:00 | Chabry T. |
H3D1906 | Vršovice – Dukla JM | 24. 05. 2015, 13:00 | Vršovice malá UMT - 40x60 |
H3D2105 | Aritma – Dukla JM | 05. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Aritma UMT. |