Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice – rozpis zápasů
A4B
Zápasy doma
A4B0101 | Satalice – Chabry B | 06. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B0206 | Satalice – Xaverov | 14. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B0405 | Satalice – Kbely B | 28. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B0604 | Satalice – Bohnice B | 12. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B0803 | Satalice – Klánovice | 26. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B1002 | Satalice – Vinoř | 08. 11. 2014, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B1402 | Satalice – Dolní Měcholupy | 18. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B1603 | Satalice – Troja B | 03. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Troja T. |
A4B1804 | Satalice – volno | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B2005 | Satalice – Ďáblice C | 31. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B2206 | Satalice – Union Žižkov | 13. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B0302 | Dolní Měcholupy – Satalice | 20. 09. 2014, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B0503 | Troja B – Satalice | 05. 10. 2014, 18:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B0704 | volno – Satalice | 18. 10. 2014, 11:00 | Běchovice T. |
A4B0905 | Ďáblice C – Satalice | 02. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Ďáblice T. |
A4B1106 | Union Žižkov – Satalice | 15. 11. 2014, 10:30 | Vítkov T. |
A4B1201 | Chabry B – Satalice | 05. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Chabry T. |
A4B1306 | Xaverov – Satalice | 11. 04. 2015, 10:15 | H. Počernice T1 |
A4B1505 | Kbely B – Satalice | 25. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Kbely T. |
A4B1704 | Bohnice B – Satalice | 08. 05. 2015, 10:30 | Bohnice T. |
A4B1903 | Klánovice – Satalice | 23. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
A4B2102 | Vinoř – Satalice | 07. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Vinoř T. |
C2A
Zápasy doma
C2A0206 | Satalice – Bohnice | 31. 08. 2014, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A0405 | Satalice – | 13. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A0604 | Satalice – Motorlet B | 27. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A0803 | Satalice – Háje | 11. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A1002 | Satalice – Zbraslav | 25. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A1307 | Satalice – Klánovice | 15. 11. 2014, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A1402 | Satalice – Stodůlky | 22. 03. 2015, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A1603 | Satalice – Hostivař | 03. 04. 2015, 19:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A1804 | Satalice – Praga | 19. 04. 2015, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A2005 | Satalice – Kolovraty | 02. 05. 2015, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A2206 | Satalice – Dolní Počernice | 16. 05. 2015, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A2407 | Satalice – Radotín | 30. 05. 2015, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A2501 | Satalice – FA Praha B | 06. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A0102 | Stodůlky – Satalice | 23. 08. 2014, 17:00 | Stodůlky T. |
C2A0303 | Hostivař – Satalice | 07. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Hostivař T. |
C2A0504 | Praga – Satalice | 20. 09. 2014, 12:45 | Praga T. |
C2A0705 | Kolovraty – Satalice | 05. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Kolovraty UMT. |
C2A0906 | Dolní Počernice – Satalice | 19. 10. 2014, 11:00 | D.Počernice T1. |
C2A1107 | Radotín – Satalice | 01. 11. 2014, 10:15 | Radotín UMT. |
C2A1201 | FA Praha B – Satalice | 09. 11. 2014, 10:15 | Střížkov - UMT |
C2A1506 | Bohnice – Satalice | 29. 03. 2015, 12:30 | Bohnice T. |
C2A1705 | – Satalice | 12. 04. 2015, 16:30 | |
C2A1904 | Motorlet B – Satalice | 26. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Uhelné sklady T. |
C2A2103 | Háje – Satalice | 08. 05. 2015, 10:15 | Háje UMT. |
C2A2302 | Zbraslav – Satalice | 23. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Zbraslav T. |
C2A2607 | Klánovice – Satalice | 13. 06. 2015, 11:00 | Klánovice T. |
D1A
Zápasy doma
D1A0105 | Satalice – Libuš | 06. 09. 2014, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
D1A0304 | Satalice – FA Praha | 21. 09. 2014, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
D1A0503 | Satalice – Tempo | 04. 10. 2014, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
D1A0702 | Satalice – Loko. Vltavín | 19. 10. 2014, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
D1A0901 | Satalice – Braník | 01. 11. 2014, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
D1A1006 | Satalice – Aritma | 08. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Satalice UMT. |
D1A1303 | Satalice – Háje | 12. 04. 2015, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
D1A1504 | Satalice – SK Střešovice | 26. 04. 2015, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
D1A1705 | Satalice – Klánovice | 08. 05. 2015, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
D1A1906 | Satalice – Motorlet C | 24. 05. 2015, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
D1A2202 | Satalice – Vršovice | 13. 06. 2015, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
D1A0203 | Háje – Satalice | 14. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Háje UMT. |
D1A0404 | SK Střešovice – Satalice | 27. 09. 2014, 12:45 | SK Střešovice UMT |
D1A0605 | Klánovice – Satalice | 12. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Klánovice T. |
D1A0806 | Motorlet C – Satalice | 26. 10. 2014, 13:00 | SK Střešovice UMT |
D1A1102 | Vršovice – Satalice | 17. 11. 2014, 13:30 | Uhříněves UMT. |
D1A1205 | Libuš – Satalice | 16. 04. 2015, 17:30 | Libuš T. |
D1A1404 | FA Praha – Satalice | 19. 04. 2015, 13:30 | Čakovice T. |
D1A1603 | Tempo – Satalice | 03. 05. 2015, 14:30 | Tempo T. |
D1A1802 | Loko. Vltavín – Satalice | 16. 05. 2015, 12:30 | Loko Praha UMT. |
D1A2001 | Braník – Satalice | 31. 05. 2015, 14:45 | Braník T. |
D1A2106 | Aritma – Satalice | 07. 06. 2015, 15:00 | Aritma UMT. |
E3A
Zápasy doma
E3A0202 | Satalice – Řeporyje | 14. 09. 2014, 13:00 | Satalice UMT. |
E3A0503 | Satalice – Union Žižkov | 05. 10. 2014, 14:00 | Satalice UMT. |
E3A0602 | Satalice – Zlíchov | 12. 10. 2014, 14:00 | Satalice UMT. |
E3A0803 | Satalice – Kbely | 24. 10. 2014, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
E3A0901 | Satalice – Junior B | 02. 11. 2014, 13:00 | Satalice UMT. |
E3A1202 | Satalice – Řeporyje | 19. 04. 2015, 13:00 | Satalice UMT. |
E3A1503 | Satalice – Union Žižkov | 10. 05. 2015, 13:00 | Satalice UMT. |
E3A1602 | Satalice – Zlíchov | 17. 05. 2015, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
E3A1803 | Satalice – Kbely | 31. 05. 2015, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
E3A1901 | Satalice – Junior B | 05. 06. 2015, 17:30 | Satalice UMT. |
E3A0102 | Zlíchov – Satalice | 07. 09. 2014, 14:30 | Zlíchov T. |
E3A0303 | Kbely – Satalice | 21. 09. 2014, 09:00 | Kbely T. |
E3A0401 | Junior B – Satalice | 27. 09. 2014, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3A0702 | Řeporyje – Satalice | 18. 10. 2014, 10:30 | Řeporyje T. |
E3A1003 | Union Žižkov – Satalice | 08. 11. 2014, 12:30 | Vítkov T. |
E3A1102 | Zlíchov – Satalice | 12. 04. 2015, 14:30 | Zlíchov T. |
E3A1303 | Kbely – Satalice | 26. 04. 2015, 09:00 | Kbely T. |
E3A1401 | Junior B – Satalice | 01. 05. 2015, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3A1702 | Řeporyje – Satalice | 23. 05. 2015, 10:30 | Řeporyje T. |
E3A2003 | Union Žižkov – Satalice | 13. 06. 2015, 13:00 | Vítkov T. |
F3D
Zápasy doma
F3D0102 | Satalice – Praga B | 07. 09. 2014, 14:00 | Satalice UMT. |
F3D0301 | Satalice – Královice | 21. 09. 2014, 14:00 | Satalice UMT. |
F3D0403 | Satalice – Běchovičtí Sršni | 28. 09. 2014, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
F3D0703 | Satalice – Xaverov sdružení | 19. 10. 2014, 13:00 | Satalice UMT. |
F3D1002 | Satalice – Hrdlořezy | 09. 11. 2014, 13:00 | Satalice UMT. |
F3D1102 | Satalice – Praga B | 12. 04. 2015, 14:00 | Satalice UMT. |
F3D1301 | Satalice – Královice | 26. 04. 2015, 14:00 | Satalice UMT. |
F3D1403 | Satalice – Běchovičtí Sršni | 03. 05. 2015, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
F3D1703 | Satalice – Xaverov sdružení | 24. 05. 2015, 14:00 | Satalice UMT. |
F3D2002 | Satalice – Hrdlořezy | 14. 06. 2015, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
F3D0203 | Xaverov sdružení – Satalice | 14. 09. 2014, 10:00 | H.Počernice T2 |
F3D0502 | Hrdlořezy – Satalice | 05. 10. 2014, 14:00 | Hrdlořezy T. |
F3D0801 | Královice – Satalice | 09. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
F3D0602 | Praga B – Satalice | 12. 10. 2014, 14:15 | Praga T. |
F3D0903 | Běchovičtí Sršni – Satalice | 02. 11. 2014, 12:30 | Běchovice T. |
F3D1203 | Xaverov sdružení – Satalice | 19. 04. 2015, 10:15 | H.Počernice T2 |
F3D1502 | Hrdlořezy – Satalice | 10. 05. 2015, 15:00 | Hrdlořezy T. |
F3D1602 | Praga B – Satalice | 15. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Praga T. |
F3D1801 | Královice – Satalice | 28. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
F3D1903 | Běchovičtí Sršni – Satalice | 07. 06. 2015, 12:30 | Běchovice T. |
G3H
Zápasy doma
G3H0101 | Satalice – | 07. 09. 2014, 11:00 | Satalice UMT. |
G3H0206 | Satalice – Bohnice | 14. 09. 2014, 11:00 | Satalice UMT. |
G3H0405 | Satalice – Vinoř | 28. 09. 2014, 13:00 | Satalice UMT. |
G3H0604 | Satalice – Hrdlořezy | 12. 10. 2014, 12:00 | Satalice UMT. |
G3H0803 | Satalice – Praga | 25. 10. 2014, 09:00 | Satalice UMT. |
G3H1002 | Satalice – Čakovice | 09. 11. 2014, 11:00 | Satalice UMT. |
G3H1402 | Satalice – Březiněves | 19. 04. 2015, 11:00 | Satalice UMT. |
G3H1603 | Satalice – Ďáblice | 03. 05. 2015, 13:00 | Satalice UMT. |
G3H1804 | Satalice – Třeboradice | 13. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Satalice UMT. |
G3H2005 | Satalice – Xaverov sdružení | 31. 05. 2015, 13:00 | Satalice UMT. |
G3H2206 | Satalice – Sparta - dívky | 10. 06. 2015, 17:30 | Satalice UMT. |
G3H0302 | Březiněves – Satalice | 21. 09. 2014, 12:00 | Březiněves T. |
G3H0503 | Ďáblice – Satalice | 03. 10. 2014, 17:00 | Ďáblice UMT |
G3H0704 | Třeboradice – Satalice | 18. 10. 2014, 11:00 | Třeboradice UMT malá |
G3H0905 | Xaverov sdružení – Satalice | 02. 11. 2014, 11:30 | H.Počernice -UMT |
G3H1106 | Sparta - dívky – Satalice | 13. 11. 2014, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
G3H1201 | – Satalice | 29. 03. 2015, 15:00 | |
G3H1306 | Bohnice – Satalice | 11. 04. 2015, 08:45 | Bohnice T. |
G3H1505 | Vinoř – Satalice | 24. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Vinoř T. |
G3H1704 | Hrdlořezy – Satalice | 10. 05. 2015, 13:00 | Hrdlořezy T. |
G3H1903 | Praga – Satalice | 24. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Praga T. |
G3H2102 | Čakovice – Satalice | 06. 06. 2015, 13:00 | Čakovice T. |
H3E
Zápasy doma
H3E0306 | Satalice – FA Praha | 21. 09. 2014, 12:00 | Satalice UMT. |
H3E0505 | Satalice – Řepy | 05. 10. 2014, 12:00 | Satalice UMT. |
H3E0704 | Satalice – Březiněves | 19. 10. 2014, 11:00 | Satalice UMT. |
H3E0903 | Satalice – Aritma | 02. 11. 2014, 11:00 | Satalice UMT. |
H3E1102 | Satalice – Čakovice | 15. 11. 2014, 09:00 | Satalice UMT. |
H3E1206 | Satalice – Zbraslav | 29. 03. 2015, 13:00 | Satalice UMT. |
H3E1301 | Satalice – SK Střešovice | 12. 04. 2015, 12:00 | Satalice UMT. |
H3E1502 | Satalice – Praga | 26. 04. 2015, 12:00 | Satalice UMT. |
H3E1703 | Satalice – FA AZ | 10. 05. 2015, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
H3E1904 | Satalice – Př.Kopanina | 24. 05. 2015, 12:00 | Satalice UMT. |
H3E2105 | Satalice – Lipence | 06. 06. 2015, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
H3E0106 | Zbraslav – Satalice | 06. 09. 2014, 09:00 | Zbraslav T. |
H3E0201 | SK Střešovice – Satalice | 12. 09. 2014, 16:00 | SK Střešovice UMT |
H3E0402 | Praga – Satalice | 27. 09. 2014, 09:00 | Praga T. |
H3E0603 | FA AZ – Satalice | 11. 10. 2014, 09:00 | Zlíchov T. |
H3E0804 | Př.Kopanina – Satalice | 25. 10. 2014, 09:15 | Př.Kopanina T. |
H3E1005 | Lipence – Satalice | 08. 11. 2014, 09:30 | Lipence T. |
H3E1406 | FA Praha – Satalice | 17. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Střížkov - UMT |
H3E1605 | Řepy – Satalice | 03. 05. 2015, 12:30 | Řepy T. |
H3E1804 | Březiněves – Satalice | 16. 05. 2015, 11:00 | Březiněves T. |
H3E2003 | Aritma – Satalice | 29. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Aritma UMT. |
H3E2202 | Čakovice – Satalice | 13. 06. 2015, 09:00 | Čakovice T. |