TJ Sokol Královice – rozpis zápasů
A1A
Zápasy doma
A1A0106 | Královice – Motorlet B | 23. 08. 2014, 16:00 | Královice T. |
A1A0305 | Královice – SK Střešovice | 10. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Královice T. |
A1A0504 | Královice – Třeboradice | 01. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Královice T. |
A1A0703 | Královice – Admira B | 04. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Královice T. |
A1A0902 | Královice – Háje | 19. 10. 2014, 15:30 | Háje UMT. |
A1A1101 | Královice – Kolovraty | 01. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Štěrboholy T. |
A1A1208 | Královice – Cholupice | 08. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Újezd Praha 4 UMT. |
A1A1407 | Královice – Př.Kopanina | 22. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Újezd Praha 4 UMT. |
A1A1704 | Královice – Meteor B | 14. 03. 2015, 14:30 | Bedřichovská T. |
A1A1905 | Královice – Uhelné sklady | 28. 03. 2015, 12:30 | Motorlet UMT. |
A1A2106 | Královice – Tempo | 11. 04. 2015, 13:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
A1A2307 | Královice – ČAFC | 25. 04. 2015, 13:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
A1A2508 | Královice – Libuš | 08. 05. 2015, 15:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
A1A2802 | Královice – Vršovice | 30. 05. 2015, 13:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
A1A3003 | Královice – Radotín | 13. 06. 2015, 15:00 | Štěrboholy T. |
A1A1503 | Radotín – Královice | 17. 08. 2014, 17:00 | Radotín T. |
A1A0204 | Meteor B – Královice | 30. 08. 2014, 17:00 | Královice T. |
A1A0405 | Uhelné sklady – Královice | 24. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Újezd Praha 4 UMT. |
A1A0606 | Tempo – Královice | 27. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Tempo T. |
A1A0807 | ČAFC – Královice | 11. 10. 2014, 10:15 | ČAFC UMT. |
A1A1008 | Libuš – Královice | 25. 10. 2014, 10:15 | Libuš T. |
A1A1302 | Vršovice – Královice | 15. 11. 2014, 10:30 | V Úžlabině UMT. |
A1A1606 | Motorlet B – Královice | 18. 03. 2015, 17:30 | Motorlet UMT. |
A1A1805 | SK Střešovice – Královice | 21. 03. 2015, 10:15 | SK Střešovice UMT |
A1A2004 | Třeboradice – Královice | 04. 04. 2015, 13:00 | Střížkov - UMT |
A1A2203 | Admira B – Královice | 19. 04. 2015, 17:00 | ZŠ Hovorčovická (P-8) T. |
A1A2402 | Háje – Královice | 01. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Štěrboholy T. |
A1A2601 | Kolovraty – Královice | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Kolovraty T. |
A1A2708 | Cholupice – Královice | 24. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Cholupice T. |
A1A2907 | Př.Kopanina – Královice | 06. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Př.Kopanina T. |
F3D
Zápasy doma
F3D0201 | Královice – Hrdlořezy | 14. 09. 2014, 13:00 | Královice T. |
F3D0401 | Královice – Praga B | 28. 09. 2014, 13:30 | Královice T. |
F3D0801 | Královice – Satalice | 09. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
F3D0601 | Královice – Xaverov sdružení | 11. 10. 2014, 14:00 | Štěrboholy T. |
F3D1001 | Královice – Běchovičtí Sršni | 08. 11. 2014, 13:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
F3D1401 | Královice – Praga B | 11. 04. 2015, 10:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
F3D1201 | Královice – Hrdlořezy | 18. 04. 2015, 14:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
F3D1601 | Královice – Xaverov sdružení | 16. 05. 2015, 14:00 | Štěrboholy T. |
F3D1801 | Královice – Satalice | 28. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
F3D2001 | Královice – Běchovičtí Sršni | 11. 06. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
F3D0101 | Xaverov sdružení – Královice | 05. 09. 2014, 17:00 | H.Počernice -UMT |
F3D0301 | Satalice – Královice | 21. 09. 2014, 14:00 | Satalice UMT. |
F3D0501 | Běchovičtí Sršni – Královice | 05. 10. 2014, 12:30 | Běchovice T. |
F3D0701 | Hrdlořezy – Královice | 19. 10. 2014, 15:30 | Hrdlořezy T. |
F3D0901 | Praga B – Královice | 02. 11. 2014, 10:00 | Praga T. |
F3D1101 | Xaverov sdružení – Královice | 12. 04. 2015, 10:15 | H.Počernice T2 |
F3D1301 | Satalice – Královice | 26. 04. 2015, 14:00 | Satalice UMT. |
F3D1501 | Běchovičtí Sršni – Královice | 10. 05. 2015, 12:30 | Běchovice T. |
F3D1701 | Hrdlořezy – Královice | 24. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Hrdlořezy T. |
F3D1901 | Praga B – Královice | 07. 06. 2015, 13:30 | Praga T. |
G3E
Zápasy doma
G3E0105 | Královice – SK Praha 4 | 04. 09. 2014, 18:00 | Královice T. |
G3E0901 | Královice – Modřany | 11. 09. 2014, 18:00 | Královice T. |
G3E0304 | Královice – Slavoj Podolí | 18. 09. 2014, 17:30 | Královice T. |
G3E0503 | Královice – Uhříněves | 02. 10. 2014, 17:00 | Královice T. |
G3E0702 | Královice – Libuš | 16. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
G3E1102 | Královice – Šeberov | 23. 04. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
G3E1303 | Královice – PSK Union | 07. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
G3E1504 | Královice – Čechie Smíchov | 21. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
G3E1705 | Královice – Dolní Měcholupy | 04. 06. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
G3E0202 | Šeberov – Královice | 12. 09. 2014, 17:30 | Šeberov UMT. |
G3E0403 | PSK Union – Královice | 26. 09. 2014, 16:30 | PSK Union T. |
G3E0604 | Čechie Smíchov – Královice | 11. 10. 2014, 09:00 | Čechie Smíchov T. |
G3E0805 | Dolní Měcholupy – Královice | 24. 10. 2014, 16:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
G3E1005 | SK Praha 4 – Královice | 17. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
G3E1204 | Slavoj Podolí – Královice | 21. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Podolí T. |
G3E1403 | Uhříněves – Královice | 15. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Uhříněves UMT. |
G3E1602 | Libuš – Královice | 31. 05. 2015, 11:30 | Libuš UMT m. |
G3E1801 | Modřany – Královice | 14. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Modřany T. |
H3G
Zápasy doma
H3G0901 | Královice – | 30. 11. -0001, 00:00 | Královice T. |
H3G0105 | Královice – Slavoj Podolí | 08. 09. 2014, 17:30 | Královice T. |
H3G0304 | Královice – ČAFC | 22. 09. 2014, 17:30 | Královice T. |
H3G0503 | Královice – Braník | 06. 10. 2014, 17:00 | Královice T. |
H3G0702 | Královice – Libuš | 20. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
H3G1006 | Královice – Tempo | 28. 10. 2014, 11:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
H3G1303 | Královice – Háje - SOS | 13. 04. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
H3G1504 | Královice – Újezd P-4 | 27. 04. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
H3G1705 | Královice – H.Měcholupy | 18. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
H3G1906 | Královice – Kunratice | 25. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
H3G2202 | Královice – Šeberov | 11. 06. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
H3G0203 | Háje - SOS – Královice | 13. 09. 2014, 11:30 | Schulhoffova (P-11) UMT |
H3G0404 | Újezd P-4 – Královice | 25. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Újezd Praha 4 UMT. |
H3G0605 | H.Měcholupy – Královice | 12. 10. 2014, 10:00 | H.Měcholupy UMT. |
H3G0806 | Kunratice – Královice | 25. 10. 2014, 09:15 | Kunratice T. |
H3G1102 | Šeberov – Královice | 14. 11. 2014, 17:30 | Šeberov UMT. |
H3G1205 | Slavoj Podolí – Královice | 28. 03. 2015, 08:30 | Podolí T. |
H3G1404 | ČAFC – Královice | 18. 04. 2015, 08:30 | ČAFC UMT. |
H3G1603 | Braník – Královice | 02. 05. 2015, 11:30 | Bráník UMT. |
H3G1802 | Libuš – Královice | 17. 05. 2015, 10:30 | Libuš UMT m. |
H3G2001 | – Královice | 31. 05. 2015, 17:00 | |
H3G2106 | Tempo – Královice | 07. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Tempo T. |