Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL – rozpis zápasů
A4C
Zápasy doma
A4C0306 | Suchdol – Hostivař B | 20. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Suchdol T. |
A4C0505 | Suchdol – Zlíchov B | 04. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Suchdol T. |
A4C0704 | Suchdol – PSK Union B | 18. 10. 2014, 15:30 | Suchdol T. |
A4C0903 | Suchdol – Kolovraty B | 01. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Suchdol T. |
A4C1102 | Suchdol – Košíře | 15. 11. 2014, 13:30 | Suchdol T. |
A4C1206 | Suchdol – Ruzyně | 04. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Suchdol T. |
A4C1301 | Suchdol – Písnice | 11. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Suchdol T. |
A4C1502 | Suchdol – Čechie Smíchov | 25. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
A4C1703 | Suchdol – ČAFC C | 08. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
A4C1904 | Suchdol – Chuchle | 23. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
A4C2105 | Suchdol – Kačerov B | 06. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
A4C0106 | Ruzyně – Suchdol | 07. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Ruzyně T. |
A4C0201 | Písnice – Suchdol | 14. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Písnice T. |
A4C0402 | Čechie Smíchov – Suchdol | 27. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Čechie Smíchov T. |
A4C0603 | ČAFC C – Suchdol | 12. 10. 2014, 18:00 | ČAFC UMT. |
A4C0804 | Chuchle – Suchdol | 25. 10. 2014, 10:30 | FC Břevnov T. |
A4C1005 | Kačerov B – Suchdol | 09. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4C1406 | Hostivař B – Suchdol | 19. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Hostivař T. |
A4C1605 | Zlíchov B – Suchdol | 03. 05. 2015, 11:00 | Zlíchov T. |
A4C1804 | PSK Union B – Suchdol | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | PSK Union T. |
A4C2003 | Kolovraty B – Suchdol | 31. 05. 2015, 14:15 | Kolovraty UMT. |
A4C2202 | Košíře – Suchdol | 13. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Košíře T. |
A5A
Zápasy doma
A5A0306 | Suchdol B – | 21. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Suchdol T. |
A5A0505 | Suchdol B – Bílá Hora B | 05. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Suchdol T. |
A5A0704 | Suchdol B – Řepy B | 19. 10. 2014, 15:30 | Suchdol T. |
A5A0903 | Suchdol B – Advokát | 02. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Suchdol T. |
A5A1102 | Suchdol B – Olymp B | 16. 11. 2014, 13:30 | Suchdol T. |
A5A1206 | Suchdol B – Bohnice C | 06. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Suchdol T. |
A5A1301 | Suchdol B – Praga C | 12. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Suchdol T. |
A5A1502 | Suchdol B – Spoje | 26. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
A5A1703 | Suchdol B – Čechie Smíchov B | 10. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
A5A1904 | Suchdol B – Lysolaje | 24. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
A5A2105 | Suchdol B – Lipence C | 07. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
A5A0106 | Bohnice C – Suchdol B | 07. 09. 2014, 10:30 | Bohnice T. |
A5A0201 | Praga C – Suchdol B | 14. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Praga T. |
A5A0402 | Spoje – Suchdol B | 27. 09. 2014, 10:30 | Na Balkáně 812/P-3 |
A5A0603 | Čechie Smíchov B – Suchdol B | 12. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Čechie Smíchov T. |
A5A0804 | Lysolaje – Suchdol B | 26. 10. 2014, 14:30 | ČZU Suchdol T. |
A5A1005 | Lipence C – Suchdol B | 09. 11. 2014, 11:00 | Lipence T. |
A5A1406 | – Suchdol B | 19. 04. 2015, 17:00 | |
A5A1605 | Bílá Hora B – Suchdol B | 01. 05. 2015, 15:30 | Bílá Hora UMT. |
A5A1804 | Řepy B – Suchdol B | 16. 05. 2015, 14:30 | Řepy T. |
A5A2003 | Advokát – Suchdol B | 31. 05. 2015, 16:00 | Strahov naf.hala T. |
A5A2202 | Olymp B – Suchdol B | 14. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Olymp T. |
D3A
Zápasy doma
D3A0306 | Suchdol – Slavoj Podolí | 20. 09. 2014, 14:00 | Suchdol T. |
D3A0505 | Suchdol – Bohnice | 04. 10. 2014, 13:30 | Suchdol T. |
D3A0704 | Suchdol – Kolovraty | 18. 10. 2014, 13:00 | Suchdol T. |
D3A0903 | Suchdol – Řeporyje | 01. 11. 2014, 11:30 | Suchdol T. |
D3A1102 | Suchdol – Ďáblice B | 15. 11. 2014, 11:00 | Suchdol T. |
D3A1206 | Suchdol – Chabry | 01. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Suchdol T. |
D3A1301 | Suchdol – Př.Kopanina | 11. 04. 2015, 14:00 | Suchdol T. |
D3A1502 | Suchdol – Březiněves | 25. 04. 2015, 14:30 | Suchdol T. |
D3A1703 | Suchdol – Čechie Smíchov | 08. 05. 2015, 14:30 | Suchdol T. |
D3A1904 | Suchdol – Slivenec | 23. 05. 2015, 14:30 | Suchdol T. |
D3A2105 | Suchdol – Kunratice | 06. 06. 2015, 14:30 | Suchdol T. |
D3A0106 | Chabry – Suchdol | 06. 09. 2014, 10:45 | Chabry T. |
D3A0201 | Př.Kopanina – Suchdol | 13. 09. 2014, 09:30 | Př.Kopanina T. |
D3A0402 | Březiněves – Suchdol | 27. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Březiněves T. |
D3A0603 | Čechie Smíchov – Suchdol | 11. 10. 2014, 12:00 | Čechie Smíchov T. |
D3A0804 | Slivenec – Suchdol | 26. 10. 2014, 12:00 | Slivenec T. |
D3A1005 | Kunratice – Suchdol | 08. 11. 2014, 11:00 | Kunratice T1 |
D3A1406 | Slavoj Podolí – Suchdol | 19. 04. 2015, 14:45 | Podolí T. |
D3A1605 | Bohnice – Suchdol | 03. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Bohnice T. |
D3A1804 | Kolovraty – Suchdol | 16. 05. 2015, 14:45 | Kolovraty UMT. |
D3A2003 | Řeporyje – Suchdol | 31. 05. 2015, 10:30 | Řeporyje T. |
D3A2202 | Ďáblice B – Suchdol | 14. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Ďáblice UMT |
F3C
Zápasy doma
F3C0306 | Suchdol – Chuchle | 21. 09. 2014, 14:30 | Suchdol T. |
F3C0505 | Suchdol – Kačerov B | 05. 10. 2014, 14:00 | Suchdol T. |
F3C0704 | Suchdol – Modřany | 19. 10. 2014, 13:30 | Suchdol T. |
F3C0903 | Suchdol – Dukla C | 02. 11. 2014, 12:00 | Suchdol T. |
F3C1102 | Suchdol – Ďáblice | 16. 11. 2014, 11:30 | Suchdol T. |
F3C1206 | Suchdol – SK Praha 4 | 28. 03. 2015, 09:30 | Suchdol T. |
F3C1301 | Suchdol – Union Žižkov | 08. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
F3C1502 | Suchdol – Bohnice B | 25. 04. 2015, 10:00 | Suchdol T. |
F3C1703 | Suchdol – Braník C | 04. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
F3C1904 | Suchdol – Junior B | 23. 05. 2015, 10:00 | Suchdol T. |
F3C2105 | Suchdol – Dukla JM B | 06. 06. 2015, 10:00 | Suchdol T. |
F3C0106 | SK Praha 4 – Suchdol | 05. 09. 2014, 18:00 | Nusle T. |
F3C0201 | Union Žižkov – Suchdol | 12. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Vítkov T. |
F3C0402 | Bohnice B – Suchdol | 27. 09. 2014, 12:15 | Bohnice T. |
F3C0603 | Braník C – Suchdol | 12. 10. 2014, 12:00 | Braník T. |
F3C0804 | Junior B – Suchdol | 25. 10. 2014, 13:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C1005 | Dukla JM B – Suchdol | 08. 11. 2014, 13:00 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
F3C1605 | Kačerov B – Suchdol | 30. 04. 2015, 17:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C1406 | Chuchle – Suchdol | 14. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Suchdol T. |
F3C1804 | Modřany – Suchdol | 16. 05. 2015, 09:00 | Modřany T. |
F3C2003 | Dukla C – Suchdol | 30. 05. 2015, 13:45 | Ruzyně T. |
F3C2202 | Ďáblice – Suchdol | 14. 06. 2015, 12:00 | Ďáblice UMT |
G3D
Zápasy doma
G3D0306 | Suchdol – FA Praha | 19. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
G3D0505 | Suchdol – Vyšehrad | 03. 10. 2014, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
G3D0704 | Suchdol – Union Žižkov | 17. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Suchdol T. |
G3D0903 | Suchdol – Xaverov sdružení | 02. 11. 2014, 09:30 | Suchdol T. |
G3D1102 | Suchdol – Loko. Vltavín | 17. 11. 2014, 10:00 | Suchdol T. |
G3D1206 | Suchdol – Kyje Praha 14 | 03. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
G3D1301 | Suchdol – Barrandov | 09. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
G3D1502 | Suchdol – Kbely | 24. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
G3D1703 | Suchdol – Uhelné sklady | 07. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
G3D1904 | Suchdol – Čechie Smíchov | 22. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
G3D2105 | Suchdol – Zlíchov | 05. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
G3D0106 | Kyje Praha 14 – Suchdol | 05. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Kyje UMT |
G3D0201 | Barrandov – Suchdol | 18. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Zlíchov T. |
G3D0402 | Kbely – Suchdol | 27. 09. 2014, 09:30 | Kbely T. |
G3D0603 | Uhelné sklady – Suchdol | 11. 10. 2014, 09:00 | Uhelné sklady T. |
G3D0804 | Čechie Smíchov – Suchdol | 25. 10. 2014, 10:30 | Čechie Smíchov T. |
G3D1005 | Zlíchov – Suchdol | 07. 11. 2014, 17:00 | Zlíchov T. |
G3D1406 | FA Praha – Suchdol | 17. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Střížkov - UMT |
G3D1605 | Vyšehrad – Suchdol | 01. 05. 2015, 09:30 | Vyšehrad UMT. |
G3D1804 | Union Žižkov – Suchdol | 13. 05. 2015, 16:45 | Vítkov T. |
G3D2003 | Xaverov sdružení – Suchdol | 29. 05. 2015, 18:15 | H.Počernice -UMT |
G3D2202 | Loko. Vltavín – Suchdol | 14. 06. 2015, 10:15 | Loko Praha UMT. |
H3C
Zápasy doma
H3C0204 | Suchdol – Kbely | 19. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
H3C0403 | Suchdol – Ruzyně | 26. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
H3C0602 | Suchdol – Bohnice | 11. 10. 2014, 09:30 | Suchdol T. |
H3C0906 | Suchdol – Třeboradice | 02. 11. 2014, 09:30 | Suchdol T. |
H3C1105 | Suchdol – Dukla - dívky | 17. 11. 2014, 10:00 | Suchdol T. |
H3C1203 | Suchdol – Xaverov sdružení | 03. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
H3C1404 | Suchdol – Ďáblice | 17. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
H3C1605 | Suchdol – Sparta - dívky | 30. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
H3C1806 | Suchdol – Bílá Hora | 15. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
H3C1901 | Suchdol – Vinoř | 22. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
H3C2102 | Suchdol – Loko Praha | 05. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
H3C0103 | Xaverov sdružení – Suchdol | 07. 09. 2014, 10:00 | H.Počernice -UMT |
H3C0304 | Ďáblice – Suchdol | 20. 09. 2014, 10:45 | Ďáblice UMT |
H3C0505 | Sparta - dívky – Suchdol | 02. 10. 2014, 17:30 | Satalice UMT. |
H3C0706 | Bílá Hora – Suchdol | 18. 10. 2014, 09:00 | Bílá Hora UMT. |
H3C0801 | Vinoř – Suchdol | 24. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Vinoř T. |
H3C1002 | Loko Praha – Suchdol | 07. 11. 2014, 16:00 | Loko Praha UMT. |
H3C1304 | Kbely – Suchdol | 11. 04. 2015, 09:30 | Kbely T. |
H3C1503 | Ruzyně – Suchdol | 26. 04. 2015, 11:00 | Ruzyně T. |
H3C1702 | Bohnice – Suchdol | 07. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Bohnice T. |
H3C2006 | Třeboradice – Suchdol | 29. 05. 2015, 18:00 | Třeboradice UMT malá |
H3C2205 | Dukla - dívky – Suchdol | 10. 06. 2015, 18:00 | Dukla UMT. |