SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z. s. – rozpis zápasů
A3A
Zápasy doma
A3A0203 | Kačerov – Stodůlky B | 30. 08. 2014, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A0402 | Kačerov – Zlíchov | 13. 09. 2014, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A0707 | Kačerov – Slavoj Podolí B | 04. 10. 2014, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A0906 | Kačerov – SK Praha 4 | 18. 10. 2014, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A1105 | Kačerov – Př.Kopanina B | 01. 11. 2014, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A1304 | Kačerov – Březiněves | 15. 11. 2014, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A1405 | Kačerov – Bohnice | 21. 03. 2015, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A1606 | Kačerov – Slavia Malešice | 06. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A1807 | Kačerov – Zličín B | 18. 04. 2015, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A1901 | Kačerov – Bílá Hora | 25. 04. 2015, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A2102 | Kačerov – Miškovice | 08. 05. 2015, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A2303 | Kačerov – Troja | 23. 05. 2015, 10:30 | Troja T. |
A3A2504 | Kačerov – Řeporyje | 06. 06. 2015, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A0105 | Bohnice – Kačerov | 24. 08. 2014, 17:00 | Bohnice T. |
A3A0306 | Slavia Malešice – Kačerov | 06. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Malešice T. |
A3A0507 | Zličín B – Kačerov | 21. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Zličín T. |
A3A0601 | Bílá Hora – Kačerov | 28. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Bílá Hora UMT. |
A3A0802 | Miškovice – Kačerov | 11. 10. 2014, 10:15 | Miškovice T. |
A3A1003 | Troja – Kačerov | 25. 10. 2014, 15:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A1204 | Řeporyje – Kačerov | 08. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Řeporyje T. |
A3A1503 | Stodůlky B – Kačerov | 28. 03. 2015, 15:00 | Stodůlky T. |
A3A1702 | Zlíchov – Kačerov | 11. 04. 2015, 15:00 | Zlíchov T. |
A3A2007 | Slavoj Podolí B – Kačerov | 03. 05. 2015, 14:30 | Podolí T. |
A3A2206 | SK Praha 4 – Kačerov | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
A3A2405 | Př.Kopanina B – Kačerov | 31. 05. 2015, 10:30 | Př.Kopanina T. |
A3A2604 | Březiněves – Kačerov | 12. 06. 2015, 18:00 | Březiněves T. |
A4C
Zápasy doma
A4C0104 | Kačerov B – Čechie Smíchov | 06. 09. 2014, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4C0303 | Kačerov B – ČAFC C | 20. 09. 2014, 15:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4C0502 | Kačerov B – Chuchle | 04. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4C0701 | Kačerov B – Písnice | 19. 10. 2014, 15:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4C0806 | Kačerov B – Košíře | 25. 10. 2014, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4C1005 | Kačerov B – Suchdol | 09. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4C1304 | Kačerov B – Zlíchov B | 12. 04. 2015, 11:00 | Zlíchov T. |
A4C1505 | Kačerov B – PSK Union B | 26. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4C1706 | Kačerov B – Kolovraty B | 08. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4C2002 | Kačerov B – Ruzyně | 30. 05. 2015, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4C2203 | Kačerov B – Hostivař B | 11. 06. 2015, 17:30 | Hostivař T. |
A4C0204 | Zlíchov B – Kačerov B | 14. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4C0405 | PSK Union B – Kačerov B | 28. 09. 2014, 16:30 | PSK Union T. |
A4C0606 | Kolovraty B – Kačerov B | 11. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Kolovraty UMT. |
A4C0902 | Ruzyně – Kačerov B | 02. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Ruzyně T. |
A4C1103 | Hostivař B – Kačerov B | 15. 11. 2014, 14:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4C1204 | Čechie Smíchov – Kačerov B | 04. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Čechie Smíchov T. |
A4C1403 | ČAFC C – Kačerov B | 19. 04. 2015, 18:00 | ČAFC UMT. |
A4C1602 | Chuchle – Kačerov B | 02. 05. 2015, 11:00 | Motorlet UMT. |
A4C1801 | Písnice – Kačerov B | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Písnice T. |
A4C1906 | Košíře – Kačerov B | 24. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Košíře T. |
A4C2105 | Suchdol – Kačerov B | 06. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Suchdol T. |
E3B
Zápasy doma
E3B0102 | Kačerov – Junior | 06. 09. 2014, 08:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
E3B0301 | Kačerov – Vršovice B | 20. 09. 2014, 08:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
E3B0406 | Kačerov – Dolní Počernice | 27. 09. 2014, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
E3B0605 | Kačerov – Běchovičtí Sršni | 11. 10. 2014, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
E3B0804 | Kačerov – PSK Union | 23. 10. 2014, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
E3B1003 | Kačerov – Háje B | 09. 11. 2014, 08:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
E3B1306 | Kačerov – Cholupice | 12. 04. 2015, 14:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
E3B1602 | Kačerov – Točná | 28. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
E3B1803 | Kačerov – | 16. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
E3B2004 | Kačerov – Újezd nad Lesy B | 19. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
E3B2205 | Kačerov – Slavoj Podolí B | 11. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
E3B0206 | Cholupice – Kačerov | 14. 09. 2014, 10:30 | Cholupice T. |
E3B0502 | Točná – Kačerov | 04. 10. 2014, 11:00 | Modřany T. |
E3B0703 | – Kačerov | 19. 10. 2014, 15:30 | |
E3B0904 | Újezd nad Lesy B – Kačerov | 02. 11. 2014, 10:00 | Klánovice T. |
E3B1105 | Slavoj Podolí B – Kačerov | 15. 11. 2014, 13:00 | Podolí T. |
E3B1202 | Junior – Kačerov | 28. 03. 2015, 08:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
E3B1401 | Vršovice B – Kačerov | 18. 04. 2015, 12:30 | Vršovice T. |
E3B1506 | Dolní Počernice – Kačerov | 26. 04. 2015, 15:15 | D.Počernice T1. |
E3B1705 | Běchovičtí Sršni – Kačerov | 10. 05. 2015, 14:00 | Běchovice T. |
E3B1904 | PSK Union – Kačerov | 29. 05. 2015, 17:00 | PSK Union T. |
E3B2103 | Háje B – Kačerov | 06. 06. 2015, 08:30 | Háje UMT. |
F2A
Zápasy doma
F2A0104 | Kačerov – Háje B | 05. 09. 2014, 17:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
F2A0303 | Kačerov – Zličín | 20. 09. 2014, 13:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F2A0502 | Kačerov – H.Měcholupy | 04. 10. 2014, 08:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
F2A0701 | Kačerov – Aritma | 18. 10. 2014, 08:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
F2A0806 | Kačerov – Vršovice B | 25. 10. 2014, 08:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
F2A1005 | Kačerov – Dolní Počernice | 09. 11. 2014, 11:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F2A1304 | Kačerov – Braník B | 12. 04. 2015, 12:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
F2A1505 | Kačerov – Junior | 26. 04. 2015, 15:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F2A1706 | Kačerov – Libuš | 05. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F2A2002 | Kačerov – Chabry | 31. 05. 2015, 13:00 | Chabry T. |
F2A2203 | Kačerov – PSK Union | 10. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F2A0204 | Braník B – Kačerov | 11. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Braník T. |
F2A0405 | Junior – Kačerov | 28. 09. 2014, 16:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F2A0606 | Libuš – Kačerov | 11. 10. 2014, 13:00 | Libuš T. |
F2A0902 | Chabry – Kačerov | 03. 11. 2014, 18:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F2A1103 | PSK Union – Kačerov | 15. 11. 2014, 08:45 | PSK Union UMT |
F2A1204 | Háje B – Kačerov | 28. 03. 2015, 13:00 | Háje UMT. |
F2A1403 | Zličín – Kačerov | 18. 04. 2015, 08:30 | Zličín UMT. |
F2A1602 | H.Měcholupy – Kačerov | 01. 05. 2015, 10:00 | H.Měcholupy UMT. |
F2A1801 | Aritma – Kačerov | 17. 05. 2015, 15:30 | Aritma UMT. |
F2A1906 | Vršovice B – Kačerov | 24. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Vršovice malá UMT - 40x60 |
F2A2105 | Dolní Počernice – Kačerov | 07. 06. 2015, 15:15 | D.Počernice T1. |
F3C
Zápasy doma
F3C0204 | Kačerov B – Dukla JM B | 13. 09. 2014, 08:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C0403 | Kačerov B – SK Praha 4 | 27. 09. 2014, 08:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C0602 | Kačerov B – Chuchle | 11. 10. 2014, 08:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C0906 | Kačerov B – Braník C | 30. 10. 2014, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C1105 | Kačerov B – Junior B | 15. 11. 2014, 13:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C1203 | Kačerov B – Dukla C | 27. 03. 2015, 18:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C1404 | Kačerov B – Ďáblice | 17. 04. 2015, 17:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C1605 | Kačerov B – Suchdol | 30. 04. 2015, 17:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C1806 | Kačerov B – Bohnice B | 15. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C1901 | Kačerov B – Union Žižkov | 22. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C2102 | Kačerov B – Modřany | 05. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C0103 | Dukla C – Kačerov B | 06. 09. 2014, 13:45 | Ruzyně T. |
F3C0304 | Ďáblice – Kačerov B | 21. 09. 2014, 12:00 | Ďáblice UMT |
F3C0505 | Suchdol – Kačerov B | 05. 10. 2014, 14:00 | Suchdol T. |
F3C0706 | Bohnice B – Kačerov B | 18. 10. 2014, 13:00 | Bohnice T. |
F3C0801 | Union Žižkov – Kačerov B | 22. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Vítkov T. |
F3C1002 | Modřany – Kačerov B | 08. 11. 2014, 09:00 | Modřany T. |
F3C1304 | Dukla JM B – Kačerov B | 11. 04. 2015, 14:30 | ZŠ Mikulova P-11 UMT. |
F3C1503 | SK Praha 4 – Kačerov B | 24. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
F3C1702 | Chuchle – Kačerov B | 06. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Chuchle T. |
F3C2006 | Braník C – Kačerov B | 28. 05. 2015, 16:45 | Braník T. |
F3C2205 | Junior B – Kačerov B | 13. 06. 2015, 15:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |