G3F – 84 SPŘ (1HP) – rozpis zápasů
Výsledky zápasů
1. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F0101 | 06. 09. | 09:45 | Braník | Chodov | Bráník … | 8:9 | |||
G3F0102 | 06. 09. | 09:30 | Cholupice | ČAFC | Cholupice… | 11:3 | |||
G3F0103 | 07. 09. | 15:15 | Háje - SOS | Dubeč | Háje UMT. | 24:2 | |||
G3F0104 | 07. 09. | 15:00 | Junior | Kolovraty | V úžlabin… | 8:3 | |||
G3F0105 | 07. 09. | 17:00 | Štěrboholy | - : - | |||||
G3F0106 | 07. 09. | 16:30 | Kunratice | Slavia Praha - dívky | Kunratice… | 8:5 |
2. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F0201 | 12. 09. | 17:00 | Chodov | Slavia Praha - dívky | Chodov T. | 8:5 | |||
G3F0202 | 14. 09. | 15:00 | Štěrboholy | Kunratice | Štěrbohol… | 7:12 | |||
G3F0203 | 14. 09. | 13:00 | Kolovraty | Kolovraty… | - : - | ||||
G3F0204 | 13. 09. | 09:30 | Dubeč | Junior | Dubeč T. | 2:24 | |||
G3F0205 | 12. 09. | 17:00 | ČAFC | Háje - SOS | ČAFC UM… | 2:15 | |||
G3F0206 | 13. 09. | 09:45 | Braník | Cholupice | Bráník … | 2:6 |
3. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F0301 | 21. 09. | 09:30 | Cholupice | Chodov | Cholupice… | 9:3 | |||
G3F0302 | 21. 09. | 12:45 | Háje - SOS | Braník | Háje UMT. | 12:3 | |||
G3F0303 | 21. 09. | 14:00 | Junior | ČAFC | V úžlabin… | 8:1 | |||
G3F0304 | 21. 09. | 16:30 | Dubeč | - : - | |||||
G3F0305 | 21. 09. | 16:30 | Kunratice | Kolovraty | Kunratice… | 6:5 | |||
G3F0306 | 25. 09. | 18:30 | Slavia Praha - dívky | Štěrboholy | Slavia - … | 12:1 |
4. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F0401 | 28. 09. | 12:30 | Chodov | Štěrboholy | Chodov T. | 9:3 | |||
G3F0402 | 28. 09. | 12:45 | Kolovraty | Slavia Praha - dívky | Kolovraty… | 7:0 | |||
G3F0403 | 27. 09. | 09:30 | Dubeč | Kunratice | Dubeč T. | 2:15 | |||
G3F0404 | 28. 09. | 16:30 | ČAFC | ČAFC UM… | - : - | ||||
G3F0405 | 27. 09. | 09:45 | Braník | Junior | Bráník … | 1:19 | |||
G3F0406 | 27. 09. | 09:30 | Cholupice | Háje - SOS | Cholupice… | 8:4 |
5. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F0501 | 05. 10. | 12:00 | Háje - SOS | Chodov | Háje UMT. | 18:10 | |||
G3F0502 | 05. 10. | 12:00 | Junior | Cholupice | V úžlabin… | 3:5 | |||
G3F0503 | 05. 10. | 16:00 | Braník | - : - | |||||
G3F0504 | 05. 10. | 16:00 | Kunratice | ČAFC | Kunratice… | 9:1 | |||
G3F0505 | 04. 10. | 16:00 | Slavia Praha - dívky | Dubeč | Slavia - … | 7:4 | |||
G3F0506 | 03. 10. | 17:00 | Štěrboholy | Kolovraty | Štěrbohol… | 2:11 |
6. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F0601 | 12. 10. | 13:15 | Chodov | Kolovraty | Chodov T. | 6:13 | |||
G3F0602 | 11. 10. | 11:30 | Dubeč | Štěrboholy | Dubeč T. | 6:4 | |||
G3F0603 | 12. 10. | 12:30 | ČAFC | Slavia Praha - dívky | ČAFC UM… | 4:6 | |||
G3F0604 | 11. 10. | 09:45 | Braník | Kunratice | Bráník … | 7:13 | |||
G3F0605 | 11. 10. | 09:30 | Cholupice | Cholupice… | - : - | ||||
G3F0606 | 12. 10. | 10:00 | Háje - SOS | Junior | Schulhoff… | 7:4 |
7. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F0701 | 19. 10. | 11:30 | Junior | Chodov | V úžlabin… | 4:3 | |||
G3F0702 | 19. 10. | 15:30 | Háje - SOS | - : - | |||||
G3F0703 | 19. 10. | 15:30 | Kunratice | Cholupice | Kunratice… | 8:3 | |||
G3F0704 | 16. 10. | 18:30 | Slavia Praha - dívky | Braník | Slavia - … | 7:12 | |||
G3F0705 | 19. 10. | 15:00 | Štěrboholy | ČAFC | Štěrbohol… | 7:8 | |||
G3F0706 | 19. 10. | 13:00 | Kolovraty | Dubeč | Kolovraty… | 14:1 |
8. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F0801 | 25. 10. | 14:30 | Chodov | Dubeč | Chodov T. | 6:10 | |||
G3F0802 | 29. 09. | 17:00 | ČAFC | Kolovraty | ČAFC UM… | 7:5 | |||
G3F0803 | 25. 10. | 09:45 | Braník | Štěrboholy | Bráník … | 1:14 | |||
G3F0804 | 23. 10. | 16:30 | Cholupice | Slavia Praha - dívky | Cholupice… | 6:1 | |||
G3F0805 | 17. 09. | 16:00 | Háje - SOS | Kunratice | Schulhoff… | 7:2 | |||
G3F0806 | 26. 10. | 14:30 | Junior | V úžlabin… | - : - |
9. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F0901 | 02. 11. | 14:00 | Chodov | - : - | |||||
G3F0902 | 02. 11. | 14:00 | Kunratice | Junior | Kunratice… | 1:9 | |||
G3F0903 | 02. 11. | 17:00 | Slavia Praha - dívky | Háje - SOS | Slavia - … | 1:6 | |||
G3F0904 | 31. 10. | 17:00 | Štěrboholy | Cholupice | Štěrbohol… | 3:5 | |||
G3F0905 | 02. 11. | 12:30 | Kolovraty | Braník | Kolovraty… | 28:1 | |||
G3F0906 | 01. 11. | 09:30 | Dubeč | ČAFC | Dubeč T. | 5:12 |
10. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F1001 | 08. 11. | 14:00 | Chodov | ČAFC | Chodov T. | 4:5 | |||
G3F1002 | 08. 11. | 12:30 | Braník | Dubeč | Bráník … | 5:7 | |||
G3F1003 | 08. 11. | 09:30 | Cholupice | Kolovraty | Cholupice… | 2:12 | |||
G3F1004 | 08. 11. | 08:30 | Háje - SOS | Štěrboholy | Háje UMT. | 11:5 | |||
G3F1005 | 09. 11. | 12:00 | Junior | Slavia Praha - dívky | V úžlabin… | 19:0 | |||
G3F1006 | 09. 11. | 14:00 | Kunratice | - : - |
11. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F1101 | 17. 11. | 13:00 | Kunratice | Chodov | Kunratice… | 8:8 | |||
G3F1102 | 16. 11. | 13:30 | Slavia Praha - dívky | Slavia - … | - : - | ||||
G3F1103 | 17. 11. | 16:00 | Štěrboholy | Junior | Štěrbohol… | 4:7 | |||
G3F1104 | 17. 11. | 12:00 | Kolovraty | Háje - SOS | Kolovraty… | 6:6 | |||
G3F1105 | 15. 11. | 09:30 | Dubeč | Cholupice | Dubeč T. | 0:14 | |||
G3F1106 | 15. 11. | 08:30 | ČAFC | Braník | ČAFC UM… | 17:5 |
12. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F1201 | 29. 03. | 13:00 | Chodov | Braník | Chodov T. | 11:4 | |||
G3F1202 | 29. 03. | 17:00 | ČAFC | Cholupice | ČAFC UM… | 12:6 | |||
G3F1203 | 27. 03. | 16:00 | Dubeč | Háje - SOS | Dubeč T. | 3:19 | |||
G3F1204 | 28. 03. | 13:15 | Kolovraty | Junior | Kolovraty… | 6:6 | |||
G3F1205 | 29. 03. | 15:00 | Štěrboholy | Štěrbohol… | - : - | ||||
G3F1206 | 02. 04. | 18:30 | Slavia Praha - dívky | Kunratice | Slavia - … | 2:8 |
13. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F1301 | 11. 04. | 08:45 | Slavia Praha - dívky | Chodov | Slavia - … | 2:3 | |||
G3F1302 | 12. 04. | 16:30 | Kunratice | Štěrboholy | Kunratice… | 16:2 | |||
G3F1303 | 12. 04. | 16:30 | Kolovraty | - : - | |||||
G3F1304 | 12. 04. | 14:00 | Junior | Dubeč | V úžlabin… | 24:1 | |||
G3F1305 | 08. 04. | 17:00 | Háje - SOS | ČAFC | Schulhoff… | 8:6 | |||
G3F1306 | 09. 04. | 16:30 | Cholupice | Braník | Cholupice… | 3:2 |
14. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F1401 | 17. 04. | 17:00 | Chodov | Cholupice | Chodov T. | 4:8 | |||
G3F1402 | 18. 04. | 09:45 | Braník | Háje - SOS | Bráník … | 5:7 | |||
G3F1403 | 18. 04. | 08:30 | ČAFC | Junior | ČAFC UM… | 4:8 | |||
G3F1404 | 18. 04. | 09:30 | Dubeč | Dubeč T. | - : - | ||||
G3F1405 | 18. 04. | 15:00 | Kolovraty | Kunratice | Kolovraty… | 4:6 | |||
G3F1406 | 18. 04. | 10:30 | Štěrboholy | Slavia Praha - dívky | Štěrbohol… | 8:2 |
15. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F1501 | 24. 04. | 17:00 | Štěrboholy | Chodov | Štěrbohol… | 12:7 | |||
G3F1502 | 25. 04. | 09:00 | Slavia Praha - dívky | Kolovraty | Slavia - … | 5:10 | |||
G3F1503 | 26. 04. | 17:00 | Kunratice | Dubeč | Kunratice… | 17:2 | |||
G3F1504 | 26. 04. | 17:00 | ČAFC | - : - | |||||
G3F1505 | 25. 04. | 15:00 | Junior | Braník | V úžlabin… | 8:3 | |||
G3F1506 | 25. 04. | 08:30 | Háje - SOS | Cholupice | Schulhoff… | 1:6 |
16. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F1601 | 30. 04. | 17:00 | Chodov | Háje - SOS | Chodov T. | 8:12 | |||
G3F1602 | 28. 04. | 17:00 | Cholupice | Junior | Cholupice… | 2:3 | |||
G3F1603 | 02. 05. | 09:45 | Braník | Bráník … | - : - | ||||
G3F1604 | 29. 04. | 16:30 | ČAFC | Kunratice | ČAFC UM… | 5:4 | |||
G3F1605 | 30. 04. | 17:00 | Dubeč | Slavia Praha - dívky | Dubeč T. | 3:7 | |||
G3F1606 | 04. 05. | 17:00 | Kolovraty | Štěrboholy | Kolovraty… | 11:2 |
17. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F1701 | 10. 05. | 15:30 | Kolovraty | Chodov | Kolovraty… | 10:2 | |||
G3F1702 | 07. 05. | 17:00 | Štěrboholy | Dubeč | Štěrbohol… | 13:7 | |||
G3F1703 | 10. 05. | 15:00 | Slavia Praha - dívky | ČAFC | Slavia - … | 0:11 | |||
G3F1704 | 10. 05. | 17:00 | Kunratice | Braník | Kunratice… | 19:7 | |||
G3F1705 | 10. 05. | 17:00 | Cholupice | - : - | |||||
G3F1706 | 07. 05. | 16:30 | Junior | Háje - SOS | V úžlabin… | 5:10 |
18. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F1801 | 15. 05. | 17:00 | Chodov | Junior | Chodov T. | 2:15 | |||
G3F1802 | 17. 05. | 10:00 | Háje - SOS | Schulhoff… | - : - | ||||
G3F1803 | 16. 05. | 09:30 | Cholupice | Kunratice | Cholupice… | 8:4 | |||
G3F1804 | 16. 05. | 09:45 | Braník | Slavia Praha - dívky | Bráník … | 12:3 | |||
G3F1805 | 18. 05. | 17:00 | ČAFC | Štěrboholy | ČAFC UM… | 5:5 | |||
G3F1806 | 16. 05. | 11:30 | Dubeč | Kolovraty | Dubeč T. | 0:13 |
19. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F1901 | 23. 05. | 09:30 | Dubeč | Chodov | Dubeč T. | 6:14 | |||
G3F1902 | 14. 05. | 17:00 | Kolovraty | ČAFC | Kolovraty… | 8:5 | |||
G3F1903 | 21. 05. | 17:00 | Štěrboholy | Braník | Štěrbohol… | 11:5 | |||
G3F1904 | 23. 05. | 09:00 | Slavia Praha - dívky | Cholupice | Slavia - … | 3:7 | |||
G3F1905 | 24. 05. | 17:00 | Kunratice | Háje - SOS | Kunratice… | 4:10 | |||
G3F1906 | 24. 05. | 17:00 | Junior | - : - |
20. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F2001 | 31. 05. | 17:00 | Chodov | Chodov T. | - : - | ||||
G3F2002 | 31. 05. | 17:00 | Junior | Kunratice | V úžlabin… | 7:4 | |||
G3F2003 | 31. 05. | 15:15 | Háje - SOS | Slavia Praha - dívky | Háje UMT. | 6:2 | |||
G3F2004 | 30. 05. | 09:30 | Cholupice | Štěrboholy | Cholupice… | 7:3 | |||
G3F2005 | 30. 05. | 09:45 | Braník | Kolovraty | Bráník … | 1:13 | |||
G3F2006 | 31. 05. | 16:30 | ČAFC | Dubeč | ČAFC UM… | 14:4 |
21. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F2101 | 05. 06. | 16:30 | ČAFC | Chodov | ČAFC UM… | 12:9 | |||
G3F2102 | 06. 06. | 09:30 | Dubeč | Braník | Dubeč T. | 13:1 | |||
G3F2103 | 07. 06. | 15:00 | Kolovraty | Cholupice | Kolovraty… | 5:2 | |||
G3F2104 | 10. 06. | 17:30 | Štěrboholy | Háje - SOS | Štěrbohol… | 1:36 | |||
G3F2105 | 04. 06. | 18:30 | Slavia Praha - dívky | Junior | Slavia - … | 4:7 | |||
G3F2106 | 07. 06. | 17:00 | Kunratice | Kunratice… | - : - |
22. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3F2201 | 12. 06. | 17:00 | Chodov | Kunratice | Chodov T. | 4:16 | |||
G3F2202 | 14. 06. | 17:00 | Slavia Praha - dívky | - : - | |||||
G3F2203 | 12. 06. | 16:00 | Junior | Štěrboholy | V úžlabin… | 11:0 | |||
G3F2204 | 13. 06. | 08:30 | Háje - SOS | Kolovraty | Schulhoff… | 12:1 | |||
G3F2205 | 13. 06. | 09:30 | Cholupice | Dubeč | Cholupice… | 22:3 | |||
G3F2206 | 14. 06. | 09:45 | Braník | ČAFC | Bráník … | 9:7 |