G3B – 2005 SPŘ (2HP) – rozpis zápasů
Výsledky zápasů
1. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B0101 | 06. 09. | 11:30 | Braník | Admira | Braník T. | 13:19 | |||
G3B0102 | 07. 09. | 15:30 | ČAFC | Bohemians 1905 | ČAFC UM… | 22:11 | |||
G3B0103 | 06. 09. | 14:30 | Háje - SOS | Dukla | Háje UMT. | 17:30 | |||
G3B0104 | 06. 09. | 08:30 | Viktorka Žižkov | Sparta sdružení | Vítkov … | 31:12 | |||
G3B0105 | 05. 09. | 17:00 | Slavia - fot.mladež | Motorlet | Slavia - … | 14:6 | |||
G3B0106 | 06. 09. | 09:00 | Meteor | Tempo | Bedřichov… | 17:23 |
2. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B0201 | 14. 09. | 15:00 | Admira | Tempo | ZŠ Hovorč… | 19:17 | |||
G3B0202 | 13. 09. | 12:00 | Motorlet | Meteor | ZŠ Klauso… | 13:8 | |||
G3B0203 | 13. 09. | 12:00 | Sparta sdružení | Slavia - fot.mladež | TC Sparta… | 8:17 | |||
G3B0204 | 09. 09. | 17:00 | Dukla | Viktorka Žižkov | Dukla UM… | 15:20 | |||
G3B0205 | 13. 09. | 10:30 | Bohemians 1905 | Háje - SOS | Hrdlořezy… | 19:9 | |||
G3B0206 | 13. 09. | 11:30 | Braník | ČAFC | Braník T. | 8:22 |
3. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B0301 | 20. 09. | 14:30 | ČAFC | Admira | ČAFC UM… | 16:14 | |||
G3B0302 | 20. 09. | 14:30 | Háje - SOS | Braník | Háje UMT. | 17:9 | |||
G3B0303 | 20. 09. | 10:00 | Viktorka Žižkov | Bohemians 1905 | Vítkov … | 16:22 | |||
G3B0304 | 20. 09. | 14:30 | Slavia - fot.mladež | Dukla | Slavia - … | 26:7 | |||
G3B0305 | 21. 09. | 15:45 | Meteor | Sparta sdružení | LIBEŇ - U… | 14:15 | |||
G3B0306 | 20. 09. | 10:30 | Tempo | Motorlet | Tempo T. | 7:34 |
4. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B0401 | 28. 09. | 14:30 | Admira | Motorlet | ZŠ Hovorč… | 22:14 | |||
G3B0402 | 26. 09. | 17:00 | Sparta sdružení | Tempo | TC Sparta… | 25:39 | |||
G3B0403 | 25. 09. | 17:00 | Dukla | Meteor | Dukla UM… | 22:7 | |||
G3B0404 | 27. 09. | 10:30 | Bohemians 1905 | Slavia - fot.mladež | Hrdlořezy… | 18:18 | |||
G3B0405 | 27. 09. | 11:30 | Braník | Viktorka Žižkov | Braník T. | 14:14 | |||
G3B0406 | 28. 09. | 12:00 | ČAFC | Háje - SOS | ČAFC UM… | 18:10 |
5. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B0501 | 04. 10. | 14:30 | Háje - SOS | Admira | Háje UMT. | 6:18 | |||
G3B0502 | 04. 10. | 10:00 | Viktorka Žižkov | ČAFC | Vítkov … | 21:27 | |||
G3B0503 | 04. 10. | 14:30 | Slavia - fot.mladež | Braník | Slavia - … | 17:7 | |||
G3B0504 | 05. 10. | 15:45 | Meteor | Bohemians 1905 | LIBEŇ - U… | 10:12 | |||
G3B0505 | 04. 10. | 10:30 | Tempo | Dukla | Tempo T. | 19:38 | |||
G3B0506 | 04. 10. | 12:00 | Motorlet | Sparta sdružení | ZŠ Klauso… | 19:13 |
6. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B0601 | 12. 10. | 14:00 | Admira | Sparta sdružení | ZŠ Hovorč… | 19:9 | |||
G3B0602 | 11. 10. | 13:15 | Dukla | Motorlet | Dukla UM… | 17:11 | |||
G3B0603 | 12. 10. | 10:00 | Bohemians 1905 | Tempo | Hrdlořezy… | 28:21 | |||
G3B0604 | 11. 10. | 11:30 | Braník | Meteor | Braník T. | 32:5 | |||
G3B0605 | 12. 10. | 11:00 | ČAFC | Slavia - fot.mladež | ČAFC UM… | 14:18 | |||
G3B0606 | 11. 10. | 14:30 | Háje - SOS | Viktorka Žižkov | Háje UMT. | 15:17 |
7. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B0701 | 18. 10. | 10:00 | Viktorka Žižkov | Admira | Vítkov … | 11:13 | |||
G3B0702 | 18. 10. | 14:30 | Slavia - fot.mladež | Háje - SOS | Slavia - … | 24:4 | |||
G3B0703 | 19. 10. | 15:45 | Meteor | ČAFC | LIBEŇ - U… | 5:23 | |||
G3B0704 | 18. 10. | 10:30 | Tempo | Braník | Tempo T. | 7:20 | |||
G3B0705 | 18. 10. | 12:00 | Motorlet | Bohemians 1905 | ZŠ Klauso… | 10:16 | |||
G3B0706 | 18. 10. | 12:00 | Sparta sdružení | Dukla | TC Sparta… | 12:21 |
8. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B0801 | 25. 10. | 14:30 | Admira | Dukla | Admira U… | 9:25 | |||
G3B0802 | 25. 10. | 10:00 | Bohemians 1905 | Sparta sdružení | Hrdlořezy… | 16:14 | |||
G3B0803 | 25. 10. | 11:30 | Braník | Motorlet | Braník T. | 11:13 | |||
G3B0804 | 16. 09. | 17:00 | ČAFC | Tempo | ČAFC UM… | 22:9 | |||
G3B0805 | 25. 10. | 14:30 | Háje - SOS | Meteor | Háje UMT. | 22:7 | |||
G3B0806 | 25. 10. | 08:30 | Viktorka Žižkov | Slavia - fot.mladež | Vítkov … | 12:3 |
9. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B0901 | 01. 11. | 17:00 | Slavia - fot.mladež | Admira | Slavia - … | 13:13 | |||
G3B0902 | 28. 10. | 12:00 | Meteor | Viktorka Žižkov | LIBEŇ - U… | 5:23 | |||
G3B0903 | 01. 11. | 10:30 | Tempo | Háje - SOS | Tempo T. | 17:14 | |||
G3B0904 | 01. 11. | 12:00 | Motorlet | ČAFC | ZŠ Klauso… | 12:14 | |||
G3B0905 | 01. 11. | 12:00 | Sparta sdružení | Braník | TC Sparta… | 17:30 | |||
G3B0906 | 06. 11. | 17:00 | Dukla | Bohemians 1905 | Dukla UM… | 16:17 |
10. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B1001 | 08. 11. | 11:30 | Admira | Bohemians 1905 | Admira U… | 15:9 | |||
G3B1002 | 09. 11. | 11:30 | Braník | Dukla | Bráník … | 13:27 | |||
G3B1003 | 09. 11. | 14:00 | ČAFC | Sparta sdružení | ČAFC UM… | 23:6 | |||
G3B1004 | 08. 11. | 14:30 | Háje - SOS | Motorlet | Háje UMT. | 13:12 | |||
G3B1005 | 08. 11. | 10:15 | Viktorka Žižkov | Tempo | Vítkov … | 25:14 | |||
G3B1006 | 08. 11. | 10:30 | Slavia - fot.mladež | Meteor | Slavia - … | 14:1 |
11. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B1101 | 15. 11. | 11:45 | Meteor | Admira | Bedřichov… | 6:18 | |||
G3B1102 | 15. 11. | 10:30 | Tempo | Slavia - fot.mladež | Tempo T. | 15:26 | |||
G3B1103 | 15. 11. | 12:00 | Motorlet | Viktorka Žižkov | ZŠ Klauso… | 11:9 | |||
G3B1104 | 15. 11. | 12:00 | Sparta sdružení | Háje - SOS | TC Sparta… | 15:18 | |||
G3B1105 | 15. 11. | 08:30 | Dukla | ČAFC | Dukla UM… | 41:9 | |||
G3B1106 | 16. 11. | 09:30 | Bohemians 1905 | Braník | Šeberov … | 14:12 |
12. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B1201 | 29. 03. | 14:30 | Admira | Braník | Admira U… | 10:10 | |||
G3B1202 | 29. 03. | 10:30 | Bohemians 1905 | ČAFC | Šeberov … | 19:22 | |||
G3B1203 | 29. 03. | 08:30 | Dukla | Háje - SOS | Dukla UM… | 21:27 | |||
G3B1204 | 28. 03. | 12:00 | Sparta sdružení | Viktorka Žižkov | TC Sparta… | 12:16 | |||
G3B1205 | 28. 03. | 10:45 | Motorlet | Slavia - fot.mladež | ZŠ Klauso… | 14:14 | |||
G3B1206 | 28. 03. | 10:30 | Tempo | Meteor | Tempo T. | 8:18 |
13. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B1301 | 11. 04. | 10:30 | Tempo | Admira | Tempo T. | 16:23 | |||
G3B1302 | 11. 04. | 14:00 | Meteor | Motorlet | LIBEŇ - U… | 6:14 | |||
G3B1303 | 08. 04. | 17:00 | Slavia - fot.mladež | Sparta sdružení | Slavia - … | 24:12 | |||
G3B1304 | 11. 04. | 10:00 | Viktorka Žižkov | Dukla | Vítkov … | 15:16 | |||
G3B1305 | 10. 04. | 16:00 | Háje - SOS | Bohemians 1905 | Háje UMT. | 13:23 | |||
G3B1306 | 13. 04. | 17:30 | ČAFC | Braník | ČAFC UM… | 11:25 |
14. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B1401 | 19. 04. | 14:30 | Admira | ČAFC | Admira U… | 13:6 | |||
G3B1402 | 18. 04. | 11:30 | Braník | Háje - SOS | Bráník … | 18:14 | |||
G3B1403 | 21. 04. | 17:00 | Bohemians 1905 | Viktorka Žižkov | Loko.Vršo… | 18:16 | |||
G3B1404 | 19. 04. | 08:30 | Dukla | Slavia - fot.mladež | Dukla UM… | 4:20 | |||
G3B1405 | 18. 04. | 12:00 | Sparta sdružení | Meteor | TC Sparta… | 32:9 | |||
G3B1406 | 18. 04. | 12:00 | Motorlet | Tempo | ZŠ Klauso… | 23:16 |
15. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B1501 | 25. 04. | 12:00 | Motorlet | Admira | ZŠ Klauso… | 23:8 | |||
G3B1502 | 25. 04. | 10:30 | Tempo | Sparta sdružení | Tempo T. | 12:48 | |||
G3B1503 | 26. 04. | 16:00 | Meteor | Dukla | LIBEŇ - U… | 16:4 | |||
G3B1504 | 26. 04. | 15:30 | Slavia - fot.mladež | Bohemians 1905 | Slavia - … | 15:13 | |||
G3B1505 | 25. 04. | 10:00 | Viktorka Žižkov | Braník | Vítkov … | 10:20 | |||
G3B1506 | 25. 04. | 14:00 | Háje - SOS | ČAFC | Háje UMT. | 12:16 |
16. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B1601 | 03. 05. | 15:00 | Admira | Háje - SOS | ZŠ Hovorč… | 15:6 | |||
G3B1602 | 03. 05. | 10:30 | ČAFC | Viktorka Žižkov | ČAFC UM… | 8:25 | |||
G3B1603 | 02. 05. | 11:30 | Braník | Slavia - fot.mladež | Braník T. | 9:20 | |||
G3B1604 | 03. 05. | 10:30 | Bohemians 1905 | Meteor | Hrdlořezy… | 11:14 | |||
G3B1605 | 30. 04. | 17:00 | Dukla | Tempo | Dukla UM… | 21:19 | |||
G3B1606 | 28. 04. | 17:30 | Sparta sdružení | Motorlet | TC Sparta… | 22:13 |
17. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B1701 | 07. 05. | 17:00 | Sparta sdružení | Admira | TC Sparta… | 14:28 | |||
G3B1702 | 08. 05. | 12:00 | Motorlet | Dukla | ZŠ Klauso… | 18:8 | |||
G3B1703 | 08. 05. | 10:30 | Tempo | Bohemians 1905 | Tempo T. | 16:28 | |||
G3B1704 | 10. 05. | 16:00 | Meteor | Braník | LIBEŇ - U… | 9:19 | |||
G3B1705 | 08. 05. | 11:45 | Slavia - fot.mladež | ČAFC | Slavia - … | 18:4 | |||
G3B1706 | 06. 05. | 17:30 | Viktorka Žižkov | Háje - SOS | Vítkov … | 11:8 |
18. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B1801 | 16. 05. | 16:00 | Admira | Viktorka Žižkov | Admira U… | 15:9 | |||
G3B1802 | 16. 05. | 14:30 | Háje - SOS | Slavia - fot.mladež | Háje UMT. | 10:32 | |||
G3B1803 | 17. 05. | 12:30 | ČAFC | Meteor | ČAFC UM… | 15:11 | |||
G3B1804 | 16. 05. | 11:30 | Braník | Tempo | Braník T. | 19:12 | |||
G3B1805 | 16. 05. | 10:30 | Bohemians 1905 | Motorlet | Hrdlořezy… | 9:30 | |||
G3B1806 | 11. 05. | 17:00 | Dukla | Sparta sdružení | Dukla UM… | 29:16 |
19. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B1901 | 24. 05. | 09:00 | Dukla | Admira | Dukla UM… | 14:21 | |||
G3B1902 | 20. 05. | 17:00 | Sparta sdružení | Bohemians 1905 | TC Sparta… | 27:20 | |||
G3B1903 | 20. 05. | 17:30 | Motorlet | Braník | ZŠ Klauso… | 12:16 | |||
G3B1904 | 20. 05. | 17:30 | Tempo | ČAFC | Tempo T. | 38:17 | |||
G3B1905 | 24. 05. | 16:00 | Meteor | Háje - SOS | LIBEŇ - U… | 6:13 | |||
G3B1906 | 22. 05. | 17:00 | Slavia - fot.mladež | Viktorka Žižkov | Slavia - … | 14:14 |
20. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B2001 | 30. 05. | 16:00 | Admira | Slavia - fot.mladež | Admira U… | 16:6 | |||
G3B2002 | 30. 05. | 08:30 | Viktorka Žižkov | Meteor | Vítkov … | 17:4 | |||
G3B2003 | 30. 05. | 14:30 | Háje - SOS | Tempo | Háje UMT. | 25:12 | |||
G3B2004 | 31. 05. | 12:00 | ČAFC | Motorlet | ČAFC UM… | 6:26 | |||
G3B2005 | 30. 05. | 11:30 | Braník | Sparta sdružení | Braník T. | 12:19 | |||
G3B2006 | 30. 05. | 10:30 | Bohemians 1905 | Dukla | Hrdlořezy… | 21:16 |
21. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B2101 | 07. 06. | 10:30 | Bohemians 1905 | Admira | Hrdlořezy… | 6:30 | |||
G3B2102 | 02. 06. | 17:00 | Dukla | Braník | Dukla UM… | 30:15 | |||
G3B2103 | 06. 06. | 12:00 | Sparta sdružení | ČAFC | TC Sparta… | 23:25 | |||
G3B2104 | 05. 06. | 18:00 | Motorlet | Háje - SOS | ZŠ Klauso… | 19:4 | |||
G3B2105 | 06. 06. | 09:00 | Tempo | Viktorka Žižkov | Tempo T. | 27:14 | |||
G3B2106 | 05. 06. | 16:00 | Meteor | Slavia - fot.mladež | LIBEŇ - U… | 5:12 |
22. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G3B2201 | 28. 05. | 18:00 | Admira | Meteor | ZŠ Hovorč… | 13:5 | |||
G3B2202 | 09. 06. | 17:00 | Slavia - fot.mladež | Tempo | Slavia - … | 26:13 | |||
G3B2203 | 13. 06. | 10:00 | Viktorka Žižkov | Motorlet | Vítkov … | 8:17 | |||
G3B2204 | 08. 06. | 17:15 | Háje - SOS | Sparta sdružení | Háje UMT. | 10:24 | |||
G3B2205 | 14. 06. | 12:30 | ČAFC | Dukla | ČAFC UM… | 19:18 | |||
G3B2206 | 14. 06. | 11:30 | Braník | Bohemians 1905 | Braník T. | 21:6 |