FK Klánovice, o.s. – rozpis zápasů
A4B
Zápasy doma
A4B0202 | Klánovice – Bohnice B | 13. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
A4B0506 | Klánovice – Ďáblice C | 04. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Klánovice T. |
A4B0705 | Klánovice – Union Žižkov | 18. 10. 2014, 15:30 | Klánovice T. |
A4B0904 | Klánovice – Xaverov | 01. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
A4B1103 | Klánovice – Kbely B | 16. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
A4B1205 | Klánovice – Troja B | 06. 04. 2015, 13:00 | Kačerov UMT. |
A4B1406 | Klánovice – volno | 18. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
A4B1501 | Klánovice – Chabry B | 26. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
A4B1702 | Klánovice – Vinoř | 09. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
A4B1903 | Klánovice – Satalice | 23. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
A4B2104 | Klánovice – Dolní Měcholupy | 06. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
A4B0105 | Troja B – Klánovice | 06. 09. 2014, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
A4B0306 | volno – Klánovice | 21. 09. 2014, 10:45 | Běchovice T. |
A4B0401 | Chabry B – Klánovice | 28. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Chabry T. |
A4B0602 | Vinoř – Klánovice | 12. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Vinoř T. |
A4B0803 | Satalice – Klánovice | 26. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B1004 | Dolní Měcholupy – Klánovice | 08. 11. 2014, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B1302 | Bohnice B – Klánovice | 11. 04. 2015, 10:30 | Bohnice T. |
A4B1606 | Ďáblice C – Klánovice | 03. 05. 2015, 14:00 | Ďáblice UMT |
A4B1805 | Union Žižkov – Klánovice | 16. 05. 2015, 10:30 | Vítkov T. |
A4B2004 | Xaverov – Klánovice | 30. 05. 2015, 10:15 | H. Počernice T1 |
A4B2203 | Kbely B – Klánovice | 14. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Kbely T. |
C2A
Zápasy doma
C2A0101 | Klánovice – FA Praha B | 23. 08. 2014, 09:30 | Klánovice T. |
C2A0207 | Klánovice – Stodůlky | 30. 08. 2014, 11:00 | Klánovice T. |
C2A0406 | Klánovice – Hostivař | 13. 09. 2014, 11:00 | Klánovice T. |
C2A0605 | Klánovice – Praga | 27. 09. 2014, 11:00 | Klánovice T. |
C2A0804 | Klánovice – Kolovraty | 11. 10. 2014, 11:00 | Klánovice T. |
C2A1003 | Klánovice – Dolní Počernice | 25. 10. 2014, 11:00 | Klánovice T. |
C2A1202 | Klánovice – Radotín | 08. 11. 2014, 11:00 | Klánovice T. |
C2A1602 | Klánovice – Bohnice | 05. 04. 2015, 11:00 | Klánovice T. |
C2A1803 | Klánovice – | 18. 04. 2015, 11:00 | Klánovice T. |
C2A2004 | Klánovice – Motorlet B | 02. 05. 2015, 11:00 | Klánovice T. |
C2A2205 | Klánovice – Háje | 14. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Klánovice T. |
C2A2406 | Klánovice – Zbraslav | 30. 05. 2015, 11:00 | Klánovice T. |
C2A2607 | Klánovice – Satalice | 13. 06. 2015, 11:00 | Klánovice T. |
C2A0302 | Bohnice – Klánovice | 03. 09. 2014, 18:00 | Bohnice T. |
C2A0503 | – Klánovice | 21. 09. 2014, 16:30 | |
C2A0704 | Motorlet B – Klánovice | 05. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Uhelné sklady T. |
C2A0905 | Háje – Klánovice | 18. 10. 2014, 10:30 | Háje UMT. |
C2A1106 | Zbraslav – Klánovice | 01. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Zbraslav T. |
C2A1307 | Satalice – Klánovice | 15. 11. 2014, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
C2A1401 | FA Praha B – Klánovice | 21. 03. 2015, 15:00 | Střížkov - UMT |
C2A1507 | Stodůlky – Klánovice | 28. 03. 2015, 15:00 | ZŠ Klausova UMT |
C2A1706 | Hostivař – Klánovice | 12. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Hostivař T. |
C2A1905 | Praga – Klánovice | 26. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Praga T. |
C2A2104 | Kolovraty – Klánovice | 08. 05. 2015, 10:00 | Kolovraty UMT. |
C2A2303 | Dolní Počernice – Klánovice | 24. 05. 2015, 17:00 | D.Počernice T1. |
C2A2502 | Radotín – Klánovice | 07. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Radotín UMT. |
D1A
Zápasy doma
D1A0102 | Klánovice – SK Střešovice | 06. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
D1A0301 | Klánovice – Braník | 21. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Klánovice T. |
D1A0406 | Klánovice – Loko. Vltavín | 28. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Klánovice T. |
D1A0605 | Klánovice – Satalice | 12. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Klánovice T. |
D1A0804 | Klánovice – Vršovice | 26. 10. 2014, 14:30 | Klánovice T. |
D1A1003 | Klánovice – Háje | 09. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
D1A1306 | Klánovice – Tempo | 09. 04. 2015, 17:30 | Klánovice T. |
D1A1602 | Klánovice – Motorlet C | 03. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
D1A1803 | Klánovice – Aritma | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
D1A2004 | Klánovice – Libuš | 31. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
D1A2205 | Klánovice – FA Praha | 14. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
D1A0206 | Tempo – Klánovice | 14. 09. 2014, 14:30 | Tempo T. |
D1A0502 | Motorlet C – Klánovice | 01. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Řepy T. |
D1A0703 | Aritma – Klánovice | 19. 10. 2014, 13:30 | Aritma UMT. |
D1A1105 | FA Praha – Klánovice | 29. 10. 2014, 12:00 | Střížkov - UMT |
D1A0904 | Libuš – Klánovice | 02. 11. 2014, 13:30 | Libuš T. |
D1A1202 | SK Střešovice – Klánovice | 04. 04. 2015, 12:45 | SK Střešovice UMT |
D1A1401 | Braník – Klánovice | 18. 04. 2015, 14:45 | Braník T. |
D1A1506 | Loko. Vltavín – Klánovice | 25. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Loko Praha UMT. |
D1A1705 | Satalice – Klánovice | 08. 05. 2015, 15:00 | Satalice UMT. |
D1A1904 | Vršovice – Klánovice | 19. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Uhříněves UMT. |
D1A2103 | Háje – Klánovice | 06. 06. 2015, 14:45 | Háje UMT. |
F3B
Zápasy doma
F3B0105 | Klánovice – ČAFC B | 07. 09. 2014, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
F3B0304 | Klánovice – Kunratice | 21. 09. 2014, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
F3B0503 | Klánovice – Újezd nad Lesy B | 05. 10. 2014, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
F3B0702 | Klánovice – Štěrboholy | 19. 10. 2014, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
F3B0901 | Klánovice – Chodov | 02. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
F3B1006 | Klánovice – Vršovice C | 09. 11. 2014, 11:30 | Klánovice T. |
F3B1303 | Klánovice – Kyje Praha 14 | 12. 04. 2015, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
F3B1504 | Klánovice – Cholupice | 26. 04. 2015, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
F3B1705 | Klánovice – Uhříněves | 10. 05. 2015, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
F3B1906 | Klánovice – H.Měcholupy B | 24. 05. 2015, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
F3B2202 | Klánovice – | 14. 06. 2015, 14:00 | Klánovice T. |
F3B0203 | Kyje Praha 14 – Klánovice | 14. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Kyje UMT |
F3B0404 | Cholupice – Klánovice | 27. 09. 2014, 09:00 | Cholupice T. |
F3B0605 | Uhříněves – Klánovice | 12. 10. 2014, 14:00 | Uhříněves UMT. |
F3B0806 | H.Měcholupy B – Klánovice | 24. 10. 2014, 16:00 | H.Měcholupy UMT. |
F3B1102 | – Klánovice | 16. 11. 2014, 13:30 | |
F3B1205 | ČAFC B – Klánovice | 28. 03. 2015, 08:30 | ČAFC UMT. |
F3B1404 | Kunratice – Klánovice | 19. 04. 2015, 15:00 | Kunratice T. |
F3B1603 | Újezd nad Lesy B – Klánovice | 02. 05. 2015, 10:00 | Újezd n.Lesy T. |
F3B1802 | Štěrboholy – Klánovice | 17. 05. 2015, 14:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
F3B2001 | Chodov – Klánovice | 29. 05. 2015, 17:30 | Chodov T. |
F3B2106 | Vršovice C – Klánovice | 07. 06. 2015, 15:15 | Vršovice malá UMT - 40x60 |
G3C
Zápasy doma
G3C0201 | Klánovice – 1999 Praha | 12. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
G3C0401 | Klánovice – Praga | 26. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
G3C0601 | Klánovice – Háje - SOS | 10. 10. 2014, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
G3C0801 | Klánovice – Ruzyně | 24. 10. 2014, 15:30 | Klánovice T. |
G3C1001 | Klánovice – Lochkov | 09. 11. 2014, 12:00 | Lochkov T. |
G3C1201 | Klánovice – Běchovičtí Sršni | 27. 03. 2015, 16:00 | Klánovice T. |
G3C1401 | Klánovice – Troja | 17. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
G3C1601 | Klánovice – H.Měcholupy | 01. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
G3C1801 | Klánovice – Junior | 15. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
G3C2001 | Klánovice – Ďáblice | 29. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
G3C2201 | Klánovice – Dolní Počernice | 13. 06. 2015, 09:00 | Klánovice T. |
G3C0101 | Běchovičtí Sršni – Klánovice | 07. 09. 2014, 11:00 | Běchovice T. |
G3C0301 | Troja – Klánovice | 20. 09. 2014, 09:00 | Troja T malá |
G3C0501 | H.Měcholupy – Klánovice | 05. 10. 2014, 16:00 | H.Měcholupy UMT. |
G3C0701 | Junior – Klánovice | 19. 10. 2014, 11:30 | V úžlabině UMT. |
G3C0901 | Ďáblice – Klánovice | 02. 11. 2014, 09:00 | Ďáblice UMT |
G3C1101 | Dolní Počernice – Klánovice | 17. 11. 2014, 10:15 | D.Počernice T. |
G3C1301 | 1999 Praha – Klánovice | 11. 04. 2015, 09:00 | Stodůlky UMT |
G3C1501 | Praga – Klánovice | 25. 04. 2015, 09:00 | Praga T. |
G3C1701 | Háje - SOS – Klánovice | 08. 05. 2015, 10:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) UMT |
G3C1901 | Ruzyně – Klánovice | 24. 05. 2015, 13:00 | Ruzyně T. |
G3C2101 | Lochkov – Klánovice | 07. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Lochkov T. |
H3F
Zápasy doma
H3F0305 | Klánovice – Třeboradice | 19. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
H3F0504 | Klánovice – 1999 Praha | 03. 10. 2014, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
H3F0703 | Klánovice – Dolní Počernice | 17. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Klánovice T. |
H3F0902 | Klánovice – Lochkov | 02. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Lochkov T. |
H3F1005 | Klánovice – Ďáblice | 17. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
H3F1101 | Klánovice – Bohnice | 24. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
H3F1302 | Klánovice – Březiněves | 07. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
H3F1503 | Klánovice – SK Střešovice | 22. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
H3F1704 | Klánovice – Xaverov sdružení | 05. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
H3F0105 | Ďáblice – Klánovice | 06. 09. 2014, 08:30 | Ďáblice UMT |
H3F0201 | Bohnice – Klánovice | 13. 09. 2014, 08:45 | Bohnice T. |
H3F0402 | Březiněves – Klánovice | 28. 09. 2014, 10:00 | Březiněves T. |
H3F0603 | SK Střešovice – Klánovice | 11. 10. 2014, 08:30 | SK Střešovice UMT |
H3F0804 | Xaverov sdružení – Klánovice | 24. 10. 2014, 17:00 | H.Počernice -UMT |
H3F1205 | Třeboradice – Klánovice | 01. 05. 2015, 09:00 | Třeboradice UMT malá |
H3F1404 | 1999 Praha – Klánovice | 15. 05. 2015, 18:00 | Stodůlky UMT |
H3F1603 | Dolní Počernice – Klánovice | 30. 05. 2015, 15:30 | D.Počernice T. |
H3F1802 | Lochkov – Klánovice | 13. 06. 2015, 15:00 | Lochkov T. |