Sportovní kluby Praha 4 – rozpis zápasů
A3A
Zápasy doma
A3A0206 | SK Praha 4 – Řeporyje | 31. 08. 2014, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
A3A0405 | SK Praha 4 – Bohnice | 23. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
A3A0604 | SK Praha 4 – Slavia Malešice | 28. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Nusle T. |
A3A0803 | SK Praha 4 – Zličín B | 12. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Nusle T. |
A3A1002 | SK Praha 4 – Slavoj Podolí B | 26. 10. 2014, 14:30 | Nusle T. |
A3A1307 | SK Praha 4 – Troja | 17. 11. 2014, 13:30 | Nusle T. |
A3A1402 | SK Praha 4 – Př.Kopanina B | 22. 03. 2015, 15:00 | Nusle T. |
A3A1603 | SK Praha 4 – Březiněves | 06. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Nusle T. |
A3A1804 | SK Praha 4 – Stodůlky B | 19. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
A3A2005 | SK Praha 4 – Zlíchov | 03. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
A3A2206 | SK Praha 4 – Kačerov | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
A3A2407 | SK Praha 4 – Miškovice | 31. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
A3A2501 | SK Praha 4 – Bílá Hora | 07. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
A3A0102 | Př.Kopanina B – SK Praha 4 | 23. 08. 2014, 17:00 | Př.Kopanina T. |
A3A0303 | Březiněves – SK Praha 4 | 07. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Březiněves T. |
A3A0504 | Stodůlky B – SK Praha 4 | 21. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Stodůlky T. |
A3A0705 | Zlíchov – SK Praha 4 | 04. 10. 2014, 15:00 | Zlíchov T. |
A3A0906 | Kačerov – SK Praha 4 | 18. 10. 2014, 10:30 | Kačerov UMT. |
A3A1107 | Miškovice – SK Praha 4 | 01. 11. 2014, 10:15 | Miškovice T. |
A3A1201 | Bílá Hora – SK Praha 4 | 09. 11. 2014, 14:00 | Bílá Hora UMT. |
A3A1506 | Řeporyje – SK Praha 4 | 28. 03. 2015, 17:00 | Motorlet UMT. |
A3A1705 | Bohnice – SK Praha 4 | 12. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Bohnice T. |
A3A1904 | Slavia Malešice – SK Praha 4 | 25. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Malešice T. |
A3A2103 | Zličín B – SK Praha 4 | 10. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Zličín T. |
A3A2302 | Slavoj Podolí B – SK Praha 4 | 23. 05. 2015, 10:30 | Podolí T. |
A3A2607 | Troja – SK Praha 4 | 13. 06. 2015, 10:30 | Troja T. |
F3C
Zápasy doma
F3C0106 | SK Praha 4 – Suchdol | 05. 09. 2014, 18:00 | Nusle T. |
F3C0305 | SK Praha 4 – Bohnice B | 21. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Nusle T. |
F3C0504 | SK Praha 4 – Braník C | 03. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Nusle T. |
F3C0703 | SK Praha 4 – Junior B | 19. 10. 2014, 15:30 | Nusle T. |
F3C0902 | SK Praha 4 – Dukla JM B | 02. 11. 2014, 11:00 | Nusle T. |
F3C1101 | SK Praha 4 – Union Žižkov | 16. 11. 2014, 10:00 | Nusle T. |
F3C1302 | SK Praha 4 – Chuchle | 10. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
F3C1503 | SK Praha 4 – Kačerov B | 24. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
F3C1704 | SK Praha 4 – Modřany | 07. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
F3C1905 | SK Praha 4 – Dukla C | 22. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
F3C2106 | SK Praha 4 – Ďáblice | 07. 06. 2015, 10:30 | Nusle T. |
F3C0202 | Chuchle – SK Praha 4 | 14. 09. 2014, 09:30 | Chuchle T. |
F3C0403 | Kačerov B – SK Praha 4 | 27. 09. 2014, 08:45 | Kačerov UMT. |
F3C0604 | Modřany – SK Praha 4 | 11. 10. 2014, 09:00 | Modřany T. |
F3C0805 | Dukla C – SK Praha 4 | 26. 10. 2014, 12:00 | Ruzyně T. |
F3C1006 | Ďáblice – SK Praha 4 | 09. 11. 2014, 10:30 | Ďáblice UMT |
F3C1206 | Suchdol – SK Praha 4 | 28. 03. 2015, 09:30 | Suchdol T. |
F3C1405 | Bohnice B – SK Praha 4 | 18. 04. 2015, 10:30 | Bohnice T. |
F3C1604 | Braník C – SK Praha 4 | 03. 05. 2015, 08:30 | Braník T. |
F3C1803 | Junior B – SK Praha 4 | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | V úžlabině UMT. |
F3C2002 | Dukla JM B – SK Praha 4 | 30. 05. 2015, 09:15 | Schulhoffova (P-11) T. |
F3C2201 | Union Žižkov – SK Praha 4 | 13. 06. 2015, 10:00 | Vítkov T. |
G3E
Zápasy doma
G3E0305 | SK Praha 4 – Šeberov | 19. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
G3E0504 | SK Praha 4 – PSK Union | 03. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Nusle T. |
G3E0703 | SK Praha 4 – Čechie Smíchov | 17. 10. 2014, 16:15 | Nusle T. |
G3E0902 | SK Praha 4 – Dolní Měcholupy | 02. 11. 2014, 09:00 | Nusle T. |
G3E1005 | SK Praha 4 – Královice | 17. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
G3E1101 | SK Praha 4 – Modřany | 24. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
G3E1302 | SK Praha 4 – Slavoj Podolí | 07. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
G3E1503 | SK Praha 4 – Uhříněves | 22. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Nusle T. |
G3E1704 | SK Praha 4 – Libuš | 07. 06. 2015, 10:30 | Nusle T. |
G3E0105 | Královice – SK Praha 4 | 04. 09. 2014, 18:00 | Královice T. |
G3E0201 | Modřany – SK Praha 4 | 14. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Modřany T. |
G3E0402 | Slavoj Podolí – SK Praha 4 | 26. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Podolí T. |
G3E0603 | Uhříněves – SK Praha 4 | 10. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Uhříněves UMT. |
G3E0804 | Libuš – SK Praha 4 | 24. 10. 2014, 14:45 | Libuš UMT m. |
G3E1205 | Šeberov – SK Praha 4 | 29. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Šeberov UMT. |
G3E1404 | PSK Union – SK Praha 4 | 15. 05. 2015, 16:45 | PSK Union T. |
G3E1603 | Čechie Smíchov – SK Praha 4 | 30. 05. 2015, 09:00 | Čechie Smíchov T. |
G3E1802 | Dolní Měcholupy – SK Praha 4 | 12. 06. 2015, 17:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |