Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. – rozpis zápasů
A4B
Zápasy doma
A4B0103 | Dolní Měcholupy – Vinoř | 06. 09. 2014, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B0302 | Dolní Měcholupy – Satalice | 20. 09. 2014, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B0501 | Dolní Měcholupy – Chabry B | 04. 10. 2014, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B0606 | Dolní Měcholupy – Kbely B | 11. 10. 2014, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B0805 | Dolní Měcholupy – Bohnice B | 25. 10. 2014, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B1004 | Dolní Měcholupy – Klánovice | 08. 11. 2014, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B1305 | Dolní Měcholupy – Union Žižkov | 11. 04. 2015, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B1506 | Dolní Měcholupy – Xaverov | 25. 04. 2015, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B1802 | Dolní Měcholupy – Troja B | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Troja T. |
A4B2003 | Dolní Měcholupy – volno | 30. 05. 2015, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B2204 | Dolní Měcholupy – Ďáblice C | 13. 06. 2015, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B0205 | Union Žižkov – Dolní Měcholupy | 13. 09. 2014, 10:30 | Vítkov T. |
A4B0406 | Xaverov – Dolní Měcholupy | 27. 09. 2014, 10:15 | H. Počernice T1 |
A4B0702 | Troja B – Dolní Měcholupy | 19. 10. 2014, 15:30 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A4B0903 | volno – Dolní Měcholupy | 01. 11. 2014, 11:00 | Běchovice T. |
A4B1104 | Ďáblice C – Dolní Měcholupy | 15. 11. 2014, 13:30 | Ďáblice UMT |
A4B1203 | Vinoř – Dolní Měcholupy | 05. 04. 2015, 16:30 | Vinoř T. |
A4B1402 | Satalice – Dolní Měcholupy | 18. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Satalice UMT. |
A4B1601 | Chabry B – Dolní Měcholupy | 03. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Chabry T. |
A4B1706 | Kbely B – Dolní Měcholupy | 10. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Kbely T. |
A4B1905 | Bohnice B – Dolní Měcholupy | 23. 05. 2015, 10:30 | Bohnice T. |
A4B2104 | Klánovice – Dolní Měcholupy | 06. 06. 2015, 17:00 | Klánovice T. |
A5B
Zápasy doma
A5B0305 | Dolní Měcholupy B – Slavia Malešice B | 21. 09. 2014, 13:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A5B0504 | Dolní Měcholupy B – Šeberov | 04. 10. 2014, 14:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A5B0703 | Dolní Měcholupy B – Dolní Počernice C | 18. 10. 2014, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A5B0902 | Dolní Měcholupy B – FK Koloděje | 01. 11. 2014, 10:15 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A5B1005 | Dolní Měcholupy B – Újezd P-4 B | 19. 04. 2015, 17:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A5B1101 | Dolní Měcholupy B – Sparta Krč | 26. 04. 2015, 17:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A5B1302 | Dolní Měcholupy B – Běchovice | 10. 05. 2015, 17:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A5B1503 | Dolní Měcholupy B – Záběhlice | 23. 05. 2015, 13:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A5B1704 | Dolní Měcholupy B – Hrdlořezy | 07. 06. 2015, 18:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
A5B0105 | Újezd P-4 B – Dolní Měcholupy B | 06. 09. 2014, 10:30 | Újezd Praha 4 UMT. |
A5B0201 | Sparta Krč – Dolní Měcholupy B | 25. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Krč T. |
A5B0402 | Běchovice – Dolní Měcholupy B | 28. 09. 2014, 16:30 | Běchovice T. |
A5B0603 | Záběhlice – Dolní Měcholupy B | 11. 10. 2014, 10:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
A5B0804 | Hrdlořezy – Dolní Měcholupy B | 26. 10. 2014, 14:30 | Hrdlořezy T. |
A5B1205 | Slavia Malešice B – Dolní Měcholupy B | 03. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Malešice T. |
A5B1404 | Šeberov – Dolní Měcholupy B | 17. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Šeberov UMT. |
A5B1603 | Dolní Počernice C – Dolní Měcholupy B | 31. 05. 2015, 17:00 | D.Počernice T1. |
A5B1802 | FK Koloděje – Dolní Měcholupy B | 13. 06. 2015, 15:00 | Běchovice T. |
G3E
Zápasy doma
G3E0104 | Dolní Měcholupy – Šeberov | 05. 09. 2014, 17:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
G3E0303 | Dolní Měcholupy – PSK Union | 19. 09. 2014, 17:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
G3E0502 | Dolní Měcholupy – Čechie Smíchov | 03. 10. 2014, 16:30 | D.Měcholupy T. |
G3E0701 | Dolní Měcholupy – Modřany | 17. 10. 2014, 16:30 | D.Měcholupy T. |
G3E0805 | Dolní Měcholupy – Královice | 24. 10. 2014, 16:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
G3E1103 | Dolní Měcholupy – Slavoj Podolí | 24. 04. 2015, 17:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
G3E1304 | Dolní Měcholupy – Uhříněves | 07. 05. 2015, 17:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
G3E1505 | Dolní Měcholupy – Libuš | 22. 05. 2015, 17:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
G3E1802 | Dolní Měcholupy – SK Praha 4 | 12. 06. 2015, 17:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
G3E0203 | Slavoj Podolí – Dolní Měcholupy | 12. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Podolí T. |
G3E0404 | Uhříněves – Dolní Měcholupy | 26. 09. 2014, 17:00 | Uhříněves UMT. |
G3E0605 | Libuš – Dolní Měcholupy | 11. 10. 2014, 11:30 | Libuš UMT m. |
G3E0902 | SK Praha 4 – Dolní Měcholupy | 02. 11. 2014, 09:00 | Nusle T. |
G3E1004 | Šeberov – Dolní Měcholupy | 17. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Šeberov UMT. |
G3E1203 | PSK Union – Dolní Měcholupy | 29. 04. 2015, 16:45 | PSK Union T. |
G3E1402 | Čechie Smíchov – Dolní Měcholupy | 16. 05. 2015, 09:00 | Čechie Smíchov T. |
G3E1601 | Modřany – Dolní Měcholupy | 31. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Modřany T. |
G3E1705 | Královice – Dolní Měcholupy | 04. 06. 2015, 17:30 | Štěrboholy T. |
H3H
Zápasy doma
H3H0106 | Dolní Měcholupy – Chodov | 06. 09. 2014, 14:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
H3H0305 | Dolní Měcholupy – H.Měcholupy | 21. 09. 2014, 16:30 | D.Měcholupy T. |
H3H0504 | Dolní Měcholupy – Štěrboholy | 05. 10. 2014, 16:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
H3H0703 | Dolní Měcholupy – Slavoj Podolí | 18. 10. 2014, 14:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
H3H0902 | Dolní Měcholupy – Vyšehrad | 02. 11. 2014, 14:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
H3H1101 | Dolní Měcholupy – Slavia Praha - dívky | 15. 11. 2014, 11:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
H3H1302 | Dolní Měcholupy – PSK Union | 10. 04. 2015, 16:30 | D.Měcholupy T. |
H3H1503 | Dolní Měcholupy – Háje - SOS | 25. 04. 2015, 14:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
H3H1704 | Dolní Měcholupy – Union Žižkov | 07. 05. 2015, 17:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
H3H1905 | Dolní Měcholupy – Hrdlořezy | 23. 05. 2015, 10:30 | D.Měcholupy T. |
H3H2106 | Dolní Měcholupy – Běchovičtí Sršni | 05. 06. 2015, 17:00 | D.Měcholupy T. |
H3H0202 | PSK Union – Dolní Měcholupy | 13. 09. 2014, 08:45 | PSK Union T. |
H3H0403 | Háje - SOS – Dolní Měcholupy | 27. 09. 2014, 13:00 | Schulhoffova (P-11) UMT |
H3H0604 | Union Žižkov – Dolní Měcholupy | 06. 10. 2014, 16:00 | Vítkov T. |
H3H0805 | Hrdlořezy – Dolní Měcholupy | 23. 10. 2014, 16:30 | Hrdlořezy T. |
H3H1006 | Běchovičtí Sršni – Dolní Měcholupy | 09. 11. 2014, 09:30 | Běchovice T. |
H3H1206 | Chodov – Dolní Měcholupy | 29. 03. 2015, 11:00 | Chodov T. |
H3H1405 | H.Měcholupy – Dolní Měcholupy | 18. 04. 2015, 15:00 | H.Měcholupy UMT. |
H3H1604 | Štěrboholy – Dolní Měcholupy | 30. 04. 2015, 17:00 | Štěrboholy T. |
H3H1803 | Slavoj Podolí – Dolní Měcholupy | 15. 05. 2015, 17:00 | Podolí T. |
H3H2002 | Vyšehrad – Dolní Měcholupy | 29. 05. 2015, 16:00 | Vyšehrad UMT. |
H3H2201 | Slavia Praha - dívky – Dolní Měcholupy | 09. 06. 2015, 18:30 | Slavia - UMT. |