F3D – 67 MŽ-2/D (4kolově) – rozpis zápasů
Výsledky zápasů
1. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D0101 | 05. 09. | 17:00 | Xaverov sdružení | Královice | H.Počerni… | 5:0 | |||
F3D0102 | 07. 09. | 14:00 | Satalice | Praga B | Satalice … | 4:7 | |||
F3D0103 | 07. 09. | 12:30 | Běchovičtí Sršni | Hrdlořezy | Běchovice… | 9:2 |
2. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D0201 | 14. 09. | 13:00 | Královice | Hrdlořezy | Královice… | 2:6 | |||
F3D0202 | 14. 09. | 13:30 | Praga B | Běchovičtí Sršni | Praga … | 6:2 | |||
F3D0203 | 14. 09. | 10:00 | Xaverov sdružení | Satalice | H.Počerni… | 1:4 |
3. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D0301 | 21. 09. | 14:00 | Satalice | Královice | Satalice … | 5:1 | |||
F3D0302 | 21. 09. | 12:30 | Běchovičtí Sršni | Xaverov sdružení | Běchovice… | 6:1 | |||
F3D0303 | 21. 09. | 14:30 | Hrdlořezy | Praga B | Hrdlořezy… | 2:3 |
4. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D0401 | 28. 09. | 13:30 | Královice | Praga B | Královice… | 3:5 | |||
F3D0402 | 28. 09. | 10:00 | Xaverov sdružení | Hrdlořezy | H.Počerni… | 5:6 | |||
F3D0403 | 28. 09. | 15:00 | Satalice | Běchovičtí Sršni | Satalice … | 0:1 |
5. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D0501 | 05. 10. | 12:30 | Běchovičtí Sršni | Královice | Běchovice… | 0:0 | |||
F3D0502 | 05. 10. | 14:00 | Hrdlořezy | Satalice | Hrdlořezy… | 10:6 | |||
F3D0503 | 04. 10. | 14:15 | Praga B | Xaverov sdružení | Praga … | 12:0 |
6. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D0601 | 11. 10. | 14:00 | Královice | Xaverov sdružení | Štěrbohol… | 2:0 | |||
F3D0602 | 12. 10. | 14:15 | Praga B | Satalice | Praga … | 4:3 | |||
F3D0603 | 12. 10. | 14:00 | Hrdlořezy | Běchovičtí Sršni | Hrdlořezy… | 4:6 |
7. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D0701 | 19. 10. | 15:30 | Hrdlořezy | Královice | Hrdlořezy… | 2:7 | |||
F3D0702 | 19. 10. | 12:30 | Běchovičtí Sršni | Praga B | Běchovice… | 5:4 | |||
F3D0703 | 19. 10. | 13:00 | Satalice | Xaverov sdružení | Satalice … | 6:0 |
8. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D0801 | 09. 10. | 16:30 | Královice | Satalice | Štěrbohol… | 4:1 | |||
F3D0802 | 24. 10. | 17:00 | Xaverov sdružení | Běchovičtí Sršni | H.Počerni… | 0:4 | |||
F3D0803 | 26. 10. | 12:45 | Praga B | Hrdlořezy | Praga … | 4:6 |
9. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D0901 | 02. 11. | 10:00 | Praga B | Královice | Praga … | 4:3 | |||
F3D0902 | 02. 11. | 14:00 | Hrdlořezy | Xaverov sdružení | Hrdlořezy… | 4:4 | |||
F3D0903 | 02. 11. | 12:30 | Běchovičtí Sršni | Satalice | Běchovice… | 3:2 |
10. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D1001 | 08. 11. | 13:30 | Královice | Běchovičtí Sršni | Štěrbohol… | 1:4 | |||
F3D1002 | 09. 11. | 13:00 | Satalice | Hrdlořezy | Satalice … | 5:1 | |||
F3D1003 | 09. 11. | 10:00 | Xaverov sdružení | Praga B | H.Počerni… | 3:0 |
11. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D1101 | 12. 04. | 10:15 | Xaverov sdružení | Královice | H.Počerni… | 1:2 | |||
F3D1102 | 12. 04. | 14:00 | Satalice | Praga B | Satalice … | 5:7 | |||
F3D1103 | 12. 04. | 12:30 | Běchovičtí Sršni | Hrdlořezy | Běchovice… | 2:3 |
12. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D1201 | 18. 04. | 14:30 | Královice | Hrdlořezy | Štěrbohol… | 0:2 | |||
F3D1202 | 19. 04. | 13:30 | Praga B | Běchovičtí Sršni | Praga … | 4:2 | |||
F3D1203 | 19. 04. | 10:15 | Xaverov sdružení | Satalice | H.Počerni… | 3:1 |
13. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D1301 | 26. 04. | 14:00 | Satalice | Královice | Satalice … | 3:2 | |||
F3D1302 | 26. 04. | 12:30 | Běchovičtí Sršni | Xaverov sdružení | Běchovice… | 6:2 | |||
F3D1303 | 26. 04. | 15:00 | Hrdlořezy | Praga B | Hrdlořezy… | 0:12 |
14. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D1401 | 11. 04. | 10:30 | Královice | Praga B | Štěrbohol… | 1:6 | |||
F3D1402 | 30. 04. | 17:30 | Xaverov sdružení | Hrdlořezy | H.Počerni… | 9:1 | |||
F3D1403 | 03. 05. | 15:00 | Satalice | Běchovičtí Sršni | Satalice … | 0:9 |
15. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D1501 | 10. 05. | 12:30 | Běchovičtí Sršni | Královice | Běchovice… | 3:0 | |||
F3D1502 | 10. 05. | 15:00 | Hrdlořezy | Satalice | Hrdlořezy… | 3:2 | |||
F3D1503 | 10. 05. | 09:00 | Praga B | Xaverov sdružení | Praga … | 7:3 |
16. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D1601 | 16. 05. | 14:00 | Královice | Xaverov sdružení | Štěrbohol… | 0:0 | |||
F3D1602 | 15. 05. | 17:00 | Praga B | Satalice | Praga … | 8:0 | |||
F3D1603 | 17. 05. | 17:00 | Hrdlořezy | Běchovičtí Sršni | Hrdlořezy… | 0:6 |
17. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D1701 | 24. 05. | 17:00 | Hrdlořezy | Královice | Hrdlořezy… | 3:3 | |||
F3D1702 | 23. 04. | 17:00 | Běchovičtí Sršni | Praga B | Běchovice… | 0:4 | |||
F3D1703 | 24. 05. | 14:00 | Satalice | Xaverov sdružení | Satalice … | 3:4 |
18. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D1801 | 28. 05. | 17:30 | Královice | Satalice | Štěrbohol… | 1:4 | |||
F3D1802 | 31. 05. | 11:15 | Xaverov sdružení | Běchovičtí Sršni | H.Počerni… | 2:2 | |||
F3D1803 | 29. 05. | 17:00 | Praga B | Hrdlořezy | Praga … | 4:0 |
19. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D1901 | 07. 06. | 13:30 | Praga B | Královice | Praga … | 4:1 | |||
F3D1902 | 07. 06. | 17:00 | Hrdlořezy | Xaverov sdružení | Hrdlořezy… | 2:1 | |||
F3D1903 | 07. 06. | 12:30 | Běchovičtí Sršni | Satalice | Běchovice… | 7:1 |
20. kolo
Zápas | Datum | Hodina | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Skóre | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F3D2001 | 11. 06. | 17:30 | Královice | Běchovičtí Sršni | Štěrbohol… | 1:2 | |||
F3D2002 | 14. 06. | 15:00 | Satalice | Hrdlořezy | Satalice … | 1:2 | |||
F3D2003 | 11. 06. | 17:30 | Xaverov sdružení | Praga B | H.Počerni… | 4:1 |